Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

23226 Shc Link Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 23226 Shc Link Express train live running status. 23226 Shc Link Express train runs from Rajendranagar T (RJPB) to Saharsa Jn (SHC) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat. 23226 train covers 17 stations. The departure time for 23226 Shc Link Express from Rajendranagar T is 07:15. The arrival time to Saharsa Jn is 14:10. The total distance covered by Shc Link Express is 214 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Rajendranagar T to Saharsa Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Shc Link Express - 23226.
Tuesday
07-02-2023
Yesterday
08-02-2023
Today
09-02-2023
Tomorrow
10-02-2023
Yet to start from Rajendranagar T at 07:15
Refresh
Updated 11hr 53min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Rajendranagar T
-
Source
07:15
07:15
On Time
-
Source
Patna Saheb
7 km
07:26
07:26
07:28
07:28
On Time
-
2min
Fatuha Jn
19 km
07:39
07:39
07:41
07:41
On Time
-
2min
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
42 km
08:00
08:00
08:02
08:02
On Time
-
2min
Barh
60 km
08:13
08:13
08:15
08:15
On Time
-
2min
Mokameh Jn
86 km
08:45
08:45
08:47
08:47
On Time
-
2min
Barauni Jn
107 km
10:15
10:15
10:35
10:35
On Time
-
20min
Begu Sarai
123 km
10:51
10:51
10:53
10:53
On Time
-
2min
Sahibpur Kamal
149 km
11:13
11:13
11:15
11:15
On Time
-
2min
Khagaria Jn
163 km
11:43
11:43
11:45
11:45
On Time
-
2min
Mansi Jn
171 km
12:20
12:20
12:23
12:23
On Time
-
3min
Badla Ghat
178 km
12:32
12:32
12:34
12:34
On Time
-
2min
Dhamara Ghat
182 km
12:41
12:41
12:43
12:43
On Time
-
2min
Koparia
190 km
12:52
12:52
12:54
12:54
On Time
-
2min
S Bakhtiyarpur
197 km
13:03
13:03
13:05
13:05
On Time
-
2min
Sonbarsa Kcheri
205 km
13:14
13:14
13:16
13:16
On Time
-
2min
Saharsa Jn
214 km
14:10
14:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

23226 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Shc Link Express 23226 train running or not?

A. Shc Link Express 23226 train starts from Rajendranagar T at 07:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Shc Link Express 23226 train now?

A. Check the location of Shc Link Express 23226 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 17 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Shc Link Express 23226 train?

A. The last stop for Shc Link Express 23226 train is Saharsa Jn(SHC). The train reaches Saharsa Jn at 14:10