Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

23347 Sgrl Pnbe Lnk Ex Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 23347 Sgrl Pnbe Lnk Ex train live running status. 23347 Sgrl Pnbe Lnk Ex train runs from Singrauli (SGRL) to Patna Jn (PNBE) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 23347 train covers 30 stations. The departure time for 23347 Sgrl Pnbe Lnk Ex from Singrauli is 17:00. The arrival time to Patna Jn is 08:10. The total distance covered by Sgrl Pnbe Lnk Ex is 480 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Singrauli to Patna Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sgrl Pnbe Lnk Ex - 23347.
Saturday
25-05-2024
Yesterday
26-05-2024
Today
27-05-2024
Tomorrow
28-05-2024
Yet to start from Singrauli at 17:00
Refresh
Updated 37hr 45min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Singrauli
-
Source
17:00
17:00
On Time
-
Source
Obra Dam
50 km
18:04
18:04
18:06
18:06
On Time
-
2min
Chopan
62 km
18:50
18:50
19:15
19:15
On Time
-
25min
Renukut
104 km
20:16
20:16
20:18
20:18
On Time
-
2min
Duddhinagar
125 km
20:59
20:59
21:01
21:01
On Time
-
2min
Wyndhamganj
148 km
21:35
21:35
21:37
21:37
On Time
-
2min
Nagar Untari
160 km
21:50
21:50
21:52
21:52
On Time
-
2min
Ramna
171 km
22:01
22:01
22:03
22:03
On Time
-
2min
Meralgram
183 km
22:10
22:10
22:12
22:12
On Time
-
2min
Garhwa
194 km
22:20
22:20
22:22
22:22
On Time
-
2min
Garwa Road
204 km
23:00
23:00
23:35
23:35
On Time
-
35min
Untare Road
220 km
23:49
23:49
23:50
23:50
On Time
-
1min
Muhammadganj
232 km
00:02
00:02
00:03
00:03
On Time
-
1min
Haidarnagar
244 km
00:16
00:16
00:17
00:17
On Time
-
1min
Japla
251 km
00:25
00:25
00:26
00:26
On Time
-
1min
Nabinagar Road
267 km
00:39
00:39
00:40
00:40
On Time
-
1min
Ankorah Akorha
281 km
00:53
00:53
00:54
00:54
On Time
-
1min
Son Nagar
297 km
01:09
01:09
01:10
01:10
On Time
-
1min
Dehri On Sone
302 km
01:20
01:20
01:45
01:45
On Time
-
25min
Anugraha N Road
319 km
01:58
01:58
01:59
01:59
On Time
-
1min
Jakhim
339 km
02:15
02:15
02:16
02:16
On Time
-
1min
Rafiganj
350 km
02:27
02:27
02:28
02:28
On Time
-
1min
Guraru
366 km
02:41
02:41
02:42
02:42
On Time
-
1min
Gaya Jn
387 km
05:20
05:20
05:30
05:30
On Time
-
10min
Bela
407 km
05:37
05:37
05:39
05:39
On Time
-
2min
Makhdumpur Gaya
418 km
05:51
05:51
05:53
05:53
On Time
-
2min
Jehanabad
435 km
06:11
06:11
06:16
06:16
On Time
-
5min
Taregna
450 km
06:27
06:27
06:29
06:29
On Time
-
2min
Punpun
466 km
07:03
07:03
07:05
07:05
On Time
-
2min
Patna Jn
480 km
08:10
08:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

23347 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Sgrl Pnbe Lnk Ex 23347 train running or not?

A. Sgrl Pnbe Lnk Ex 23347 train starts from Singrauli at 17:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sgrl Pnbe Lnk Ex 23347 train now?

A. Check the location of Sgrl Pnbe Lnk Ex 23347 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 30 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sgrl Pnbe Lnk Ex 23347 train?

A. The last stop for Sgrl Pnbe Lnk Ex 23347 train is Patna Jn(PNBE). The train reaches Patna Jn at 08:10