Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

34054 Nh Bgb Local Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 34054 Nh Bgb Local train live running status. 34054 Nh Bgb Local train runs from Naihati Jn (NH) to Komagata Maru Budge Budge (KBGB) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 34054 train covers 26 stations. The departure time for 34054 Nh Bgb Local from Naihati Jn is 18:38. The arrival time to Komagata Maru Budge Budge is 20:42. The total distance covered by Nh Bgb Local is 63 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Naihati Jn to Komagata Maru Budge Budge. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Nh Bgb Local - 34054.
Friday
01-07-2022
Yesterday
02-07-2022
Today
03-07-2022
Tomorrow
04-07-2022
Yet to start from Naihati Jn at 18:38
Refresh
Updated 2min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Naihati Jn
-
Source
18:38
18:38
On Time
-
Source
Kankinara
2 km
18:41
18:41
18:42
18:42
On Time
-
1min
Jagadal
4 km
18:44
18:44
18:45
18:45
On Time
-
1min
Shyamnagar
7 km
18:47
18:47
18:48
18:48
On Time
-
1min
Ichhapur
10 km
18:51
18:51
18:52
18:52
On Time
-
1min
Palta
12 km
18:54
18:54
18:55
18:55
On Time
-
1min
Barrackpore
15 km
19:02
19:02
19:03
19:03
On Time
-
1min
Titagarh
17 km
19:05
19:05
19:06
19:06
On Time
-
1min
Khardaha
19 km
19:08
19:08
19:09
19:09
On Time
-
1min
Sodpur
22 km
19:12
19:12
19:13
19:13
On Time
-
1min
Agarpara
24 km
19:15
19:15
19:16
19:16
On Time
-
1min
Belgharia
26 km
19:18
19:18
19:19
19:19
On Time
-
1min
Dum Dum
31 km
19:27
19:27
19:28
19:28
On Time
-
1min
Bidhan Nagar
34 km
19:31
19:31
19:32
19:32
On Time
-
1min
Sir Gurudas Ban
36 km
19:37
19:37
19:38
19:38
On Time
-
1min
Park Circus
40 km
19:47
19:47
19:48
19:48
On Time
-
1min
Ballygunge Jn
43 km
19:57
19:57
19:58
19:58
On Time
-
1min
Lake Gardens
45 km
20:03
20:03
20:04
20:04
On Time
-
1min
Tolly Ganj
46 km
20:06
20:06
20:07
20:07
On Time
-
1min
New Alipur
47 km
20:09
20:09
20:10
20:10
On Time
-
1min
Majerhat
49 km
20:13
20:13
20:14
20:14
On Time
-
1min
Brace Bridge
51 km
20:16
20:16
20:17
20:17
On Time
-
1min
Santoshpur
54 km
20:20
20:20
20:21
20:21
On Time
-
1min
Akra
57 km
20:24
20:24
20:25
20:25
On Time
-
1min
Nangi
60 km
20:28
20:28
20:29
20:29
On Time
-
1min
Komagata Maru Budge Budge
63 km
20:42
20:42
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

34054 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Nh Bgb Local 34054 running or not?

A. Nh Bgb Local 34054 starts from Naihati Jn at 18:38. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Nh Bgb Local 34054 now?

A. Check the location of Nh Bgb Local 34054 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 26 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Nh Bgb Local 34054 train?

A. The last stop for Nh Bgb Local 34054 train is Komagata Maru Budge Budge(KBGB). The train reaches Komagata Maru Budge Budge at 20:42
Naihati to Shyampur Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Naihati to Shyampur