Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

51811 Bina Jhs Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 51811 Bina Jhs Passenger train live running status. 51811 Bina Jhs Passenger train runs from Bina Jn (BINA) to V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs (VGLB) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 51811 train covers 20 stations. The departure time for 51811 Bina Jhs Passenger from Bina Jn is 15:00. The arrival time to V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs is . The total distance covered by Bina Jhs Passenger is 153 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bina Jn to V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bina Jhs Passenger - 51811.
Monday
05-12-2022
Yesterday
06-12-2022
Today
07-12-2022
Tomorrow
08-12-2022
Yet to start from Bina Jn at 15:00
Refresh
Updated 21hr 37min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bina Jn
-
Source
15:00
15:00
On Time
-
Source
Agasod
7 km
15:12
15:13
On Time
-
1min
Karonda
19 km
15:23
15:24
On Time
-
1min
Mohasa
25 km
15:31
15:32
On Time
-
1min
Dhaura
34 km
15:40
15:41
On Time
-
1min
Jakhalaun
46 km
15:51
15:52
On Time
-
1min
Jiron
53 km
16:00
16:01
On Time
-
1min
Lalitpur Jn
62 km
16:09
16:12
On Time
-
3min
Dailwara
73 km
16:21
16:22
On Time
-
1min
Jakhaura
83 km
16:31
16:32
On Time
-
1min
Bijrotha
92 km
16:41
16:42
On Time
-
1min
Doulta
97 km
16:49
16:50
On Time
-
1min
Talbahat
102 km
16:56
16:58
On Time
-
2min
Matarila
107 km
17:05
17:06
On Time
-
1min
Basai
115 km
17:14
17:15
On Time
-
1min
Burhpura
122 km
17:22
17:23
On Time
-
1min
Babina
127 km
17:29
17:31
On Time
-
2min
Khajraha
135 km
17:40
17:41
On Time
-
1min
Bijauli
144 km
17:50
17:51
On Time
-
1min
V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs
153 km
18:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

51811 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bina Jhs Passenger 51811 train running or not?

A. Bina Jhs Passenger 51811 train starts from Bina Jn at 15:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bina Jhs Passenger 51811 train now?

A. Check the location of Bina Jhs Passenger 51811 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 20 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bina Jhs Passenger 51811 train?

A. The last stop for Bina Jhs Passenger 51811 train is V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs(VGLB). The train reaches V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs at