more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

51817Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
19-06-2021
Sunday
20-06-2021
Monday
21-06-2021
Yesterday
22-06-2021
Today
23-06-2021
Tomorrow
24-06-2021
Friday
25-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Khajuraho
-
Source
07:10
Cancelled
-
Source
Dariyaganj
11 km
07:25
07:27
Cancelled
-
-
Basari
20 km
07:35
07:36
Cancelled
-
-
Mcs Chhatarpur
31 km
07:50
07:52
Cancelled
-
-
Ishanagar
56 km
08:13
08:15
Cancelled
-
-
Rampura
60 km
08:22
08:23
Cancelled
-
-
Tila
67 km
08:34
08:35
Cancelled
-
-
Khargapur
78 km
08:48
08:50
Cancelled
-
-
Sarkanpur
90 km
09:06
09:08
Cancelled
-
-
Mawai
103 km
09:26
09:27
Cancelled
-
-
Tikamgarh
114 km
09:40
09:42
Cancelled
-
-
Udaipura
133 km
10:09
10:11
Cancelled
-
-
Birari
149 km
10:29
10:30
Cancelled
-
-
Lalitpur Jn
165 km
11:30
11:35
Cancelled
-
-
Dailwara
176 km
12:05
12:06
Cancelled
-
-
Jakhaura
186 km
12:15
12:16
Cancelled
-
-
Bijrotha
195 km
12:25
12:26
Cancelled
-
-
Doulta
200 km
12:33
12:34
Cancelled
-
-
Talbahat
205 km
12:41
12:42
Cancelled
-
-
Matarila
210 km
12:49
12:50
Cancelled
-
-
Basai
218 km
13:03
13:05
Cancelled
-
-
Burhpura
225 km
13:18
13:20
Cancelled
-
-
Babina
230 km
13:30
13:32
Cancelled
-
-
Khajraha
238 km
13:39
13:40
Cancelled
-
-
Bijauli
247 km
13:49
13:50
Cancelled
-
-
Jhansi Jn
256 km
15:30
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination