more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

52462Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
14-09-2021
Wednesday
15-09-2021
Thursday
16-09-2021
Yesterday
17-09-2021
Today
18-09-2021
Tomorrow
19-09-2021
Monday
20-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jawlmukhi Road
-
Source
04:35
Cancelled
-
Source
Tripal Halt
2 km
04:42
04:43
Cancelled
-
-
Lunsu Halt
6 km
04:52
04:53
Cancelled
-
-
Guler
10 km
05:03
05:05
Cancelled
-
-
Nandpr Bhatauli
15 km
05:17
05:18
Cancelled
-
-
Baryal Himachal
17 km
05:24
05:25
Cancelled
-
-
Nagrota Suriyam
20 km
05:33
05:35
Cancelled
-
-
Megh Raj Pura
23 km
05:44
05:45
Cancelled
-
-
Harsar Dehri
29 km
05:57
05:59
Cancelled
-
-
Jawanwala Shahr
37 km
06:16
06:18
Cancelled
-
-
Bharmar
43 km
06:33
06:34
Cancelled
-
-
Balle-da-pir-la
49 km
06:47
06:48
Cancelled
-
-
Talara
53 km
06:58
07:00
Cancelled
-
-
Nurpur Road
63 km
07:33
07:35
Cancelled
-
-
Kandwal Halt
69 km
07:50
07:51
Cancelled
-
-
Dalhogi Road
72 km
07:57
07:59
Cancelled
-
-
Pathankot
82 km
08:30
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination
Popular Trains from Jwalamukhi Road to Pathankot
Jwalamukhi Road to Pathankot Trains Running Status