Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

52475 Ptk Bjpl Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 52475 Ptk Bjpl Express train live running status. 52475 Ptk Bjpl Express train runs from Pathankot (PTK) to BAIJNATHPAPROLA (BJPL) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 52475 train covers 8 stations. The departure time for 52475 Ptk Bjpl Express from Pathankot is . The arrival time to BAIJNATHPAPROLA is . The total distance covered by Ptk Bjpl Express is 141 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Pathankot to BAIJNATHPAPROLA. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ptk Bjpl Express - 52475.
Wednesday
10-04-2024
Yesterday
11-04-2024
Today
12-04-2024
Tomorrow
13-04-2024
Yet to start from Pathankot at
Refresh
Updated 27hr 46min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Pathankot
-
Source
08:45
On Time
-
Source
Jawanwala Shahr
45 km
10:06
10:08
On Time
-
2min
Nagrota Suriyam
62 km
10:40
10:42
On Time
-
2min
Jawlmukhi Road
82 km
11:28
11:30
On Time
-
2min
Kangra
94 km
11:55
11:57
On Time
-
2min
Nagrota
108 km
12:25
12:27
On Time
-
2min
Palampur Hmchl
127 km
13:08
13:10
On Time
-
2min
Baijnathpaprola
141 km
13:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

52475 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ptk Bjpl Express 52475 train running or not?

A. Ptk Bjpl Express 52475 train starts from Pathankot at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ptk Bjpl Express 52475 train now?

A. Check the location of Ptk Bjpl Express 52475 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 8 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ptk Bjpl Express 52475 train?

A. The last stop for Ptk Bjpl Express 52475 train is BAIJNATHPAPROLA(BJPL). The train reaches BAIJNATHPAPROLA at