more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

52475Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
16-09-2021
Friday
17-09-2021
Saturday
18-09-2021
Yesterday
19-09-2021
Today
20-09-2021
Tomorrow
21-09-2021
Wednesday
22-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Pathankot
-
Source
08:45
Cancelled
-
Source
Jawanwala Shahr
45 km
10:06
10:08
Cancelled
-
-
Nagrota Suriyam
62 km
10:40
10:42
Cancelled
-
-
Jawlmukhi Road
82 km
11:28
11:30
Cancelled
-
-
Kangra
94 km
11:55
11:57
Cancelled
-
-
Nagrota
108 km
12:25
12:27
Cancelled
-
-
Palampur Hmchl
127 km
13:08
13:10
Cancelled
-
-
Baijnathpaprola
141 km
13:55
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination