Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

52476 Bjpl Ptk Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 52476 Bjpl Ptk Express train live running status. 52476 Bjpl Ptk Express train runs from BAIJNATHPAPROLA (BJPL) to Pathankot (PTK) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 52476 train covers 8 stations. The departure time for 52476 Bjpl Ptk Express from BAIJNATHPAPROLA is 16:25. The arrival time to Pathankot is 21:35. The total distance covered by Bjpl Ptk Express is 141 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from BAIJNATHPAPROLA to Pathankot. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bjpl Ptk Express - 52476.
Sunday
04-12-2022
Yesterday
05-12-2022
Today
06-12-2022
Tomorrow
07-12-2022
Yet to start from Baijnathpaprola at 16:25
Refresh
Updated 7hr 43min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Baijnathpaprola
-
Source
16:25
16:25
On Time
-
Source
Palampur Hmchl
14 km
16:53
16:55
On Time
-
2min
Nagrota
32 km
17:30
17:32
On Time
-
2min
Kangra
46 km
18:10
18:12
On Time
-
2min
Jawlmukhi Road
58 km
18:28
18:30
On Time
-
2min
Nagrota Suriyam
79 km
19:16
19:18
On Time
-
2min
Jawanwala Shahr
95 km
19:52
19:54
On Time
-
2min
Pathankot
141 km
21:35
21:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

52476 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bjpl Ptk Express 52476 train running or not?

A. Bjpl Ptk Express 52476 train starts from BAIJNATHPAPROLA at 16:25. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bjpl Ptk Express 52476 train now?

A. Check the location of Bjpl Ptk Express 52476 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 8 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bjpl Ptk Express 52476 train?

A. The last stop for Bjpl Ptk Express 52476 train is Pathankot(PTK). The train reaches Pathankot at 21:35