Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

53221 Rajgir - Bakhtiyarpur Passenger (UnReserved) Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 53221 Rajgir - Bakhtiyarpur Passenger (UnReserved) train live running status. 53221 Rajgir - Bakhtiyarpur Passenger (UnReserved) train runs from Rajgir (RGD) to Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat. 53221 train covers 10 stations. The departure time for 53221 Rajgir - Bakhtiyarpur Passenger (UnReserved) from Rajgir is 21:30. The arrival time to Bakhtiyarpur Jn is 23:55. The total distance covered by Rajgir - Bakhtiyarpur Passenger (UnReserved) is 53 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Rajgir to Bakhtiyarpur Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Rajgir - Bakhtiyarpur Passenger (UnReserved) - 53221.
Wednesday
07-12-2022
Yesterday
08-12-2022
Today
09-12-2022
Tomorrow
10-12-2022
Yet to start from Rajgir at 21:30
Refresh
Updated 1hr 43min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Rajgir
-
Source
21:30
21:30
On Time
-
Source
Silao
6 km
21:36
21:36
21:37
21:37
On Time
-
1min
Nalanda
11 km
21:44
21:44
21:45
21:45
On Time
-
1min
Pawapuri Road H
17 km
22:00
22:00
22:01
22:01
On Time
-
1min
Bihar Sharif
23 km
22:10
22:10
22:12
22:12
On Time
-
2min
Suhsarai
27 km
22:18
22:18
22:19
22:19
On Time
-
1min
Rahul Road
31 km
22:26
22:26
22:27
22:27
On Time
-
1min
Wena
37 km
22:33
22:33
22:35
22:35
On Time
-
2min
Harnaut
42 km
22:45
22:45
22:47
22:47
On Time
-
2min
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
53 km
23:55
23:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

53221 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Rajgir - Bakhtiyarpur Passenger (UnReserved) 53221 train running or not?

A. Rajgir - Bakhtiyarpur Passenger (UnReserved) 53221 train starts from Rajgir at 21:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Rajgir - Bakhtiyarpur Passenger (UnReserved) 53221 train now?

A. Check the location of Rajgir - Bakhtiyarpur Passenger (UnReserved) 53221 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 10 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Rajgir - Bakhtiyarpur Passenger (UnReserved) 53221 train?

A. The last stop for Rajgir - Bakhtiyarpur Passenger (UnReserved) 53221 train is Bakhtiyarpur Jn(BKP). The train reaches Bakhtiyarpur Jn at 23:55