Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

53328 Gmo Sndt Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 53328 Gmo Sndt Passenger train live running status. 53328 Gmo Sndt Passenger train runs from Nsc Bose J Gomo (GMO) to Sindri Town (SNDT) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 53328 train covers 12 stations. The departure time for 53328 Gmo Sndt Passenger from Nsc Bose J Gomo is 16:15. The arrival time to Sindri Town is . The total distance covered by Gmo Sndt Passenger is 57 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Nsc Bose J Gomo to Sindri Town. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Gmo Sndt Passenger - 53328.
Wednesday
07-12-2022
Yesterday
08-12-2022
Today
09-12-2022
Tomorrow
10-12-2022
Yet to start from Nsc Bose J Gomo at 16:15
Refresh
Updated 6hr 31min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Nsc Bose J Gomo
-
Source
16:15
16:15
On Time
-
Source
Matari
9 km
16:23
16:24
On Time
-
1min
Nichitpur
14 km
16:31
16:32
On Time
-
1min
Tetulmari
20 km
16:39
16:40
On Time
-
1min
Bhuli
25 km
16:47
16:48
On Time
-
1min
Dhanbad Jn
29 km
17:00
17:05
On Time
-
5min
Dokra Halt
34 km
17:12
17:13
On Time
-
1min
Pradhankhunta
39 km
17:27
17:28
On Time
-
1min
Rakhitpur
44 km
17:39
17:40
On Time
-
1min
Sindriblock Hut
51 km
17:51
17:52
On Time
-
1min
Sindri Marshaling Yard
54 km
18:02
18:03
On Time
-
1min
Sindri Town
57 km
18:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

53328 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Gmo Sndt Passenger 53328 train running or not?

A. Gmo Sndt Passenger 53328 train starts from Nsc Bose J Gomo at 16:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Gmo Sndt Passenger 53328 train now?

A. Check the location of Gmo Sndt Passenger 53328 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 12 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Gmo Sndt Passenger 53328 train?

A. The last stop for Gmo Sndt Passenger 53328 train is Sindri Town(SNDT). The train reaches Sindri Town at