more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

53349Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
18-09-2021
Sunday
19-09-2021
Monday
20-09-2021
Yesterday
21-09-2021
Today
22-09-2021
Tomorrow
23-09-2021
Friday
24-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Barwadih Jn
-
Source
16:45
Cancelled
-
Source
Mangra
6 km
16:55
16:56
Cancelled
-
-
Keckhi
12 km
17:07
17:08
Cancelled
-
-
Chianki
19 km
17:21
17:22
Cancelled
-
-
Daltonganj
27 km
17:36
17:38
Cancelled
-
-
Kajri
33 km
17:49
17:50
Cancelled
-
-
Rajhura
45 km
18:03
18:04
Cancelled
-
-
Lalgarh Bihar Halt
49 km
18:15
18:16
Cancelled
-
-
Tolra
54 km
18:37
18:38
Cancelled
-
-
Garwa Road
60 km
19:10
19:15
Cancelled
-
-
Sigsigi
66 km
19:20
19:22
Cancelled
-
-
Karkata
71 km
19:29
19:30
Cancelled
-
-
Untare Road
76 km
19:38
19:39
Cancelled
-
-
Satbahini
82 km
19:46
19:47
Cancelled
-
-
Muhammadganj
88 km
19:55
19:56
Cancelled
-
-
Kosiara
95 km
20:04
20:05
Cancelled
-
-
Haidarnagar
100 km
20:13
20:14
Cancelled
-
-
Japla
107 km
20:23
20:28
Cancelled
-
-
Kajrat Nawadih
115 km
20:34
20:35
Cancelled
-
-
Nabenagar Road
123 km
20:43
20:44
Cancelled
-
-
Barkisalalya
131 km
20:53
20:54
Cancelled
-
-
Ankorah Akorha
137 km
21:02
21:03
Cancelled
-
-
Bagahabishunpur
145 km
21:12
21:13
Cancelled
-
-
Son Nagar
153 km
21:30
21:31
Cancelled
-
-
Dehri On Sone
159 km
22:45
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination