Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

53349 बरवाडीह डेहरी आन सोन पैसिंजर Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 53349 बरवाडीह डेहरी आन सोन पैसिंजर train live running status. 53349 बरवाडीह डेहरी आन सोन पैसिंजर train runs from Barwadih Jn (BRWD) to Dehri On Sone (DOS) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 53349 train covers 25 stations. The departure time for 53349 बरवाडीह डेहरी आन सोन पैसिंजर from Barwadih Jn is 16:45. The arrival time to Dehri On Sone is 22:45. The total distance covered by बरवाडीह डेहरी आन सोन पैसिंजर is 159 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Barwadih Jn to Dehri On Sone. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of बरवाडीह डेहरी आन सोन पैसिंजर - 53349.
Monday
19-02-2024
Yesterday
20-02-2024
Today
21-02-2024
Tomorrow
22-02-2024
Yet to start from Barwadih Jn at 16:45
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Barwadih Jn
-
Source
16:45
16:45
On Time
-
Source
Mangra
6 km
16:55
16:55
16:56
16:56
On Time
-
1min
Keckhi
12 km
17:07
17:07
17:08
17:08
On Time
-
1min
Chianki
19 km
17:21
17:21
17:22
17:22
On Time
-
1min
Daltonganj
27 km
17:36
17:36
17:38
17:38
On Time
-
2min
Kajri
33 km
17:49
17:49
17:50
17:50
On Time
-
1min
Rajhura
45 km
18:03
18:03
18:04
18:04
On Time
-
1min
Lalgarh Bihar Halt
49 km
18:15
18:15
18:16
18:16
On Time
-
1min
Tolra
54 km
18:37
18:37
18:38
18:38
On Time
-
1min
Garwa Road
60 km
19:10
19:10
19:15
19:15
On Time
-
5min
Sigsigi
66 km
19:20
19:20
19:22
19:22
On Time
-
2min
Karkata
71 km
19:29
19:29
19:30
19:30
On Time
-
1min
Untare Road
76 km
19:38
19:38
19:39
19:39
On Time
-
1min
Satbahini
82 km
19:46
19:46
19:47
19:47
On Time
-
1min
Muhammadganj
88 km
19:55
19:55
19:56
19:56
On Time
-
1min
Kosiara
95 km
20:04
20:04
20:05
20:05
On Time
-
1min
Haidarnagar
100 km
20:13
20:13
20:14
20:14
On Time
-
1min
Japla
107 km
20:23
20:23
20:28
20:28
On Time
-
5min
Kajrat Nawadih
115 km
20:34
20:34
20:35
20:35
On Time
-
1min
Nabinagar Road
123 km
20:43
20:43
20:44
20:44
On Time
-
1min
Barkisalalya
131 km
20:53
20:53
20:54
20:54
On Time
-
1min
Ankorah Akorha
137 km
21:02
21:02
21:03
21:03
On Time
-
1min
Bagahabishunpur
145 km
21:12
21:12
21:13
21:13
On Time
-
1min
Son Nagar
153 km
21:30
21:30
21:31
21:31
On Time
-
1min
Dehri On Sone
159 km
22:45
22:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

53349 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is बरवाडीह डेहरी आन सोन पैसिंजर 53349 train running or not?

A. बरवाडीह डेहरी आन सोन पैसिंजर 53349 train starts from Barwadih Jn at 16:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is बरवाडीह डेहरी आन सोन पैसिंजर 53349 train now?

A. Check the location of बरवाडीह डेहरी आन सोन पैसिंजर 53349 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 25 stations

Q. What is the last stop for बरवाडीह डेहरी आन सोन पैसिंजर 53349 train?

A. The last stop for बरवाडीह डेहरी आन सोन पैसिंजर 53349 train is Dehri On Sone(DOS). The train reaches Dehri On Sone at 22:45