more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

53357Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
30-07-2021
Saturday
31-07-2021
Sunday
01-08-2021
Yesterday
02-08-2021
Today
03-08-2021
Tomorrow
04-08-2021
Thursday
05-08-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Barka Kana
-
Source
07:35
Cancelled
-
Source
Bhurkunda
10 km
07:47
07:48
Cancelled
-
-
Patratu
18 km
08:02
08:04
Cancelled
-
-
Tokisud
25 km
08:15
08:16
Cancelled
-
-
Hendegir
34 km
08:43
08:44
Cancelled
-
-
Kole
40 km
08:56
08:57
Cancelled
-
-
Ray
47 km
09:09
09:10
Cancelled
-
-
Khalari
54 km
09:22
09:24
Cancelled
-
-
Mccluskieganj
60 km
09:35
09:36
Cancelled
-
-
Nindra
62 km
09:45
09:46
Cancelled
-
-
Mahuamilan
76 km
09:55
09:56
Cancelled
-
-
Tori
82 km
10:14
10:16
Cancelled
-
-
Chetar
92 km
10:29
10:30
Cancelled
-
-
Richughutu
100 km
10:43
10:44
Cancelled
-
-
Demu
109 km
10:55
10:56
Cancelled
-
-
Latehar
115 km
11:05
11:06
Cancelled
-
-
Bendi
121 km
11:17
11:18
Cancelled
-
-
Kumendi
129 km
11:29
11:30
Cancelled
-
-
Hehegara Halt
138 km
11:43
11:44
Cancelled
-
-
Chhipadohar
147 km
11:55
11:56
Cancelled
-
-
Barwadih Jn
155 km
12:09
12:11
Cancelled
-
-
Mangra
161 km
12:23
12:24
Cancelled
-
-
Keckhi
168 km
12:35
12:36
Cancelled
-
-
Chianki
175 km
12:47
12:48
Cancelled
-
-
Daltonganj
182 km
13:06
13:08
Cancelled
-
-
Kajri
189 km
13:21
13:22
Cancelled
-
-
Rajhura
200 km
13:33
13:34
Cancelled
-
-
Lalgarh Bihar Halt
205 km
13:43
13:44
Cancelled
-
-
Tolra
210 km
13:55
13:56
Cancelled
-
-
Garwa Road
216 km
14:30
14:35
Cancelled
-
-
Sigsigi
222 km
14:43
14:44
Cancelled
-
-
Karkata
227 km
14:51
14:52
Cancelled
-
-
Untare Road
232 km
15:00
15:01
Cancelled
-
-
Satbahini
237 km
15:08
15:09
Cancelled
-
-
Muhammadganj
244 km
15:15
15:16
Cancelled
-
-
Kosiara
251 km
15:26
15:27
Cancelled
-
-
Haidarnagar
256 km
15:35
15:36
Cancelled
-
-
Japla
263 km
15:43
15:48
Cancelled
-
-
Kajrat Nawadih
270 km
15:56
15:57
Cancelled
-
-
Nabenagar Road
279 km
16:06
16:07
Cancelled
-
-
Barkisalalya
287 km
16:15
16:16
Cancelled
-
-
Ankorah Akorha
293 km
16:24
16:25
Cancelled
-
-
Bagahabishunpur
301 km
16:33
16:34
Cancelled
-
-
Son Nagar
309 km
16:42
16:44
Cancelled
-
-
Dehri On Sone
315 km
17:20
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination