more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

53366Running Status

SMTWTFS
Check 53366 train live running status at ixigo. Kqr - Nwdh Passenger runs from Koderma Jn (KQR) to Maheshmunda (MMD) and covers 15 stations. The scheduled departure time for Kqr - Nwdh Passenger PASSENGER from Koderma Jn is 05:00 and the arrival time to Maheshmunda is . This IRCTC train and runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat. The total distance covered by 53366 train is 110 Km. Track your train Live Running Status here.
Friday
22-01-2021
Saturday
23-01-2021
Yesterday
25-01-2021
Today
26-01-2021
Tomorrow
27-01-2021
Thursday
28-01-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Koderma Jn
-
Source
05:00
Cancelled
-
Source
Koderma Town
10 km
05:14
05:15
Cancelled
-
-
Maheshpur
19 km
05:30
05:31
Cancelled
-
-
Nawalsahi Halt
27 km
05:41
05:42
Cancelled
-
-
Nawadih
33 km
05:52
05:53
Cancelled
-
-
Rakesh Bagh Halt
41 km
06:06
06:07
Cancelled
-
-
Dhanwar
48 km
06:19
06:20
Cancelled
-
-
Rema
55 km
06:33
06:34
Cancelled
-
-
Duriatanr Halt
62 km
06:45
06:46
Cancelled
-
-
Jamua
72 km
07:01
07:02
Cancelled
-
-
Jorashankh Halt
79 km
07:15
07:16
Cancelled
-
-
Kawar
86 km
07:27
07:29
Cancelled
-
-
Salaia
95 km
07:39
07:40
Cancelled
-
-
New Giridih
103 km
07:53
07:54
Cancelled
-
-
Maheshmunda
110 km
08:15
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination