Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

53433 Az Bhw Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 53433 Az Bhw Passenger train live running status. 53433 Az Bhw Passenger train runs from Azimganj Jn (AZ) to Barharwa Jn (BHW) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 53433 train covers 19 stations. The departure time for 53433 Az Bhw Passenger from Azimganj Jn is 08:40. The arrival time to Barharwa Jn is 11:40. The total distance covered by Az Bhw Passenger is 95 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Azimganj Jn to Barharwa Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Az Bhw Passenger - 53433.
Saturday
24-02-2024
Yesterday
25-02-2024
Today
26-02-2024
Tomorrow
27-02-2024
Yet to start from Azimganj Jn at 08:40
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Azimganj Jn
-
Source
08:40
08:40
On Time
-
Source
Azimganj City
1 km
08:43
08:43
08:44
08:44
On Time
-
1min
Poradanga Halt
5 km
08:52
08:52
08:53
08:53
On Time
-
1min
Mahipal Road
10 km
08:58
08:58
08:59
08:59
On Time
-
1min
Mahipal
12 km
09:02
09:02
09:03
09:03
On Time
-
1min
Noapara Mahisha
15 km
09:08
09:08
09:09
09:09
On Time
-
1min
Manigram
20 km
09:14
09:14
09:15
09:15
On Time
-
1min
Gankar
28 km
09:23
09:23
09:24
09:24
On Time
-
1min
Jangipur Road
35 km
09:36
09:36
09:37
09:37
On Time
-
1min
Ahiran
41 km
09:44
09:44
09:45
09:45
On Time
-
1min
Sujnipara
48 km
09:54
09:54
09:55
09:55
On Time
-
1min
Nimtita
55 km
10:02
10:02
10:03
10:03
On Time
-
1min
Basudebpur H
58 km
10:08
10:08
10:09
10:09
On Time
-
1min
Dhulian Ganga
64 km
10:16
10:16
10:17
10:17
On Time
-
1min
Sankopara
70 km
10:24
10:24
10:25
10:25
On Time
-
1min
Ballalpur
75 km
10:30
10:30
10:31
10:31
On Time
-
1min
Tildanga
82 km
10:44
10:44
10:45
10:45
On Time
-
1min
Bonidanga
90 km
10:57
10:57
10:58
10:58
On Time
-
1min
Barharwa Jn
95 km
11:40
11:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

53433 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Az Bhw Passenger 53433 train running or not?

A. Az Bhw Passenger 53433 train starts from Azimganj Jn at 08:40. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Az Bhw Passenger 53433 train now?

A. Check the location of Az Bhw Passenger 53433 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 19 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Az Bhw Passenger 53433 train?

A. The last stop for Az Bhw Passenger 53433 train is Barharwa Jn(BHW). The train reaches Barharwa Jn at 11:40