more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

53480Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
09-06-2021
Thursday
10-06-2021
Friday
11-06-2021
Yesterday
12-06-2021
Today
13-06-2021
Tomorrow
14-06-2021
Tuesday
15-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kiul Jn
-
Source
07:40
Cancelled
-
Source
Rampur Halt
3 km
07:46
07:47
Cancelled
-
-
Dhanauri
5 km
07:54
07:55
Cancelled
-
-
Pawai Brohmasthan Halt
9 km
08:01
08:02
Cancelled
-
-
Uren
11 km
08:06
08:07
Cancelled
-
-
Kajra
15 km
08:13
08:14
Cancelled
-
-
Ghogi Bariarpur
21 km
08:21
08:22
Cancelled
-
-
Abhaipur
23 km
08:27
08:28
Cancelled
-
-
Masudan
27 km
08:34
08:35
Cancelled
-
-
Dharhara
33 km
08:42
08:43
Cancelled
-
-
Dasharathpur
38 km
08:51
08:52
Cancelled
-
-
Jamalpur Jn
45 km
09:05
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination