more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

53611Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
17-09-2021
Saturday
18-09-2021
Sunday
19-09-2021
Yesterday
20-09-2021
Today
21-09-2021
Tomorrow
22-09-2021
Thursday
23-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Barwadih Jn
-
Source
05:00
Cancelled
-
Source
Mangra
6 km
05:11
05:12
Cancelled
-
-
Keckhi
12 km
05:23
05:24
Cancelled
-
-
Chianki
19 km
05:35
05:36
Cancelled
-
-
Daltonganj
27 km
05:48
05:50
Cancelled
-
-
Kajri
33 km
06:01
06:02
Cancelled
-
-
Rajhura
45 km
06:15
06:16
Cancelled
-
-
Lalgarh Bihar Halt
49 km
06:25
06:26
Cancelled
-
-
Tolra
54 km
06:37
06:38
Cancelled
-
-
Garwa Road
60 km
07:10
07:15
Cancelled
-
-
Sigsigi
66 km
07:21
07:22
Cancelled
-
-
Karkata
71 km
07:29
07:30
Cancelled
-
-
Untare Road
76 km
07:38
07:39
Cancelled
-
-
Satbahini
82 km
07:45
07:46
Cancelled
-
-
Muhammadganj
88 km
07:54
07:55
Cancelled
-
-
Kosiara
95 km
08:03
08:04
Cancelled
-
-
Haidarnagar
100 km
08:12
08:13
Cancelled
-
-
Japla
107 km
08:26
08:27
Cancelled
-
-
Kajrat Nawadih
115 km
08:33
08:34
Cancelled
-
-
Nabenagar Road
123 km
08:43
08:44
Cancelled
-
-
Barkisalalya
131 km
08:52
08:53
Cancelled
-
-
Ankorah Akorha
137 km
09:01
09:02
Cancelled
-
-
Bagahabishunpur
145 km
09:11
09:12
Cancelled
-
-
Son Nagar
153 km
09:28
09:30
Cancelled
-
-
Dehri On Sone
159 km
10:45
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination