Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

54011 Nzm Re Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 54011 Nzm Re Passenger train live running status. 54011 Nzm Re Passenger train runs from Tilak Bridge (TKJ) to Sadulpur Jn (SDLP) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 54011 train covers 39 stations. The departure time for 54011 Nzm Re Passenger from Tilak Bridge is 17:45. The arrival time to Sadulpur Jn is 00:25. The total distance covered by Nzm Re Passenger is 227 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Tilak Bridge to Sadulpur Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Nzm Re Passenger - 54011.
Tuesday
21-05-2024
Yesterday
22-05-2024
Today
23-05-2024
Tomorrow
24-05-2024
Yet to start from Tilak Bridge at 17:45
Refresh
Updated 14hr 43min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Tilak Bridge
-
Source
17:45
17:45
On Time
-
Source
Shivaji Bridge
1 km
17:48
17:48
17:49
17:49
On Time
-
1min
New Delhi
2 km
17:58
17:58
18:00
18:00
On Time
-
2min
Sadar Bazar
4 km
18:06
18:06
18:07
18:07
On Time
-
1min
Delhi Kishangnj
6 km
18:16
18:16
18:17
18:17
On Time
-
1min
Viveknndapuri H
8 km
18:22
18:22
18:23
18:23
On Time
-
1min
Dayabasti
9 km
18:28
18:28
18:29
18:29
On Time
-
1min
Patelnagar
11 km
18:35
18:35
18:36
18:36
On Time
-
1min
Delhi Cantt
17 km
18:48
18:48
18:49
18:49
On Time
-
1min
Palam
21 km
18:56
18:56
18:57
18:57
On Time
-
1min
Shahabad Md.pur
24 km
19:02
19:02
19:03
19:03
On Time
-
1min
Bijwasan
28 km
19:08
19:08
19:09
19:09
On Time
-
1min
Gurgaon
34 km
19:16
19:16
19:17
19:17
On Time
-
1min
Basai Dhankot
38 km
19:23
19:23
19:24
19:24
On Time
-
1min
Garhi Harsaru
44 km
19:31
19:31
19:32
19:32
On Time
-
1min
Patli
52 km
19:41
19:41
19:42
19:42
On Time
-
1min
Taj Nagar
56 km
19:47
19:47
19:48
19:48
On Time
-
1min
Jataula Samphka
59 km
19:53
19:53
19:54
19:54
On Time
-
1min
Pataudi Road
64 km
20:00
20:00
20:01
20:01
On Time
-
1min
Inchhapuri
69 km
20:07
20:07
20:08
20:08
On Time
-
1min
Khalilpur
75 km
20:15
20:15
20:16
20:16
On Time
-
1min
Kumbhawas Munda
79 km
20:22
20:22
20:23
20:23
On Time
-
1min
Rewari
86 km
20:45
20:45
21:00
21:00
On Time
-
15min
Nangal Mundi
98 km
21:12
21:12
21:13
21:13
On Time
-
1min
Dahina Zainabad
111 km
21:23
21:23
21:25
21:25
On Time
-
2min
Kanina Khas
120 km
21:38
21:38
21:40
21:40
On Time
-
2min
Gurha Kemla
122 km
21:46
21:46
21:47
21:47
On Time
-
1min
Bojawas
125 km
21:53
21:53
21:54
21:54
On Time
-
1min
Mahendragarh
136 km
22:01
22:01
22:03
22:03
On Time
-
2min
Zerpur Pali
144 km
22:26
22:26
22:27
22:27
On Time
-
1min
Nangal Degrota
150 km
22:34
22:34
22:35
22:35
On Time
-
1min
Nanwan
155 km
22:42
22:42
22:43
22:43
On Time
-
1min
Satnali
160 km
22:49
22:49
22:50
22:50
On Time
-
1min
Sohansra
171 km
23:01
23:01
23:02
23:02
On Time
-
1min
Loharu
177 km
23:10
23:10
23:15
23:15
On Time
-
5min
Parvezpur
189 km
23:26
23:26
23:27
23:27
On Time
-
1min
Rampura Beri
198 km
23:36
23:36
23:37
23:37
On Time
-
1min
Harpalu
213 km
23:50
23:50
23:51
23:51
On Time
-
1min
Sadulpur Jn
227 km
00:25
00:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

54011 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Nzm Re Passenger 54011 train running or not?

A. Nzm Re Passenger 54011 train starts from Tilak Bridge at 17:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Nzm Re Passenger 54011 train now?

A. Check the location of Nzm Re Passenger 54011 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 39 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Nzm Re Passenger 54011 train?

A. The last stop for Nzm Re Passenger 54011 train is Sadulpur Jn(SDLP). The train reaches Sadulpur Jn at 00:25