more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

54077Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
26-07-2021
Tuesday
27-07-2021
Wednesday
28-07-2021
Yesterday
29-07-2021
Today
30-07-2021
Tomorrow
31-07-2021
Sunday
01-08-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bareilly
-
Source
17:15
Cancelled
-
Source
Ramganga
5 km
17:27
17:28
Cancelled
-
-
Basharatganj
15 km
17:39
17:42
Cancelled
-
-
Nisui
19 km
17:52
17:53
Cancelled
-
-
Aonla
26 km
18:00
18:05
Cancelled
-
-
Reoti B Khera
31 km
18:17
18:18
Cancelled
-
-
Karengi
39 km
18:25
18:27
Cancelled
-
-
Dabtara
44 km
18:40
18:42
Cancelled
-
-
Purua Khera
49 km
18:50
18:52
Cancelled
-
-
Asafpur
54 km
19:00
19:02
Cancelled
-
-
Sisarka
61 km
19:15
19:17
Cancelled
-
-
Chandausi Jn
68 km
19:43
19:55
Cancelled
-
-
Gumthal
77 km
20:06
20:08
Cancelled
-
-
Jargaon
82 km
20:21
20:23
Cancelled
-
-
Raja Ka Sahaspr
88 km
20:35
20:37
Cancelled
-
-
Kundarkhi
94 km
20:43
20:45
Cancelled
-
-
Macharya
101 km
20:58
21:00
Cancelled
-
-
Moradabad
112 km
21:40
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination