Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

54222 Rrs Rbl Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 54222 Rrs Rbl Passenger train live running status. 54222 Rrs Rbl Passenger train runs from Raghuraj Singh (RRS) to Rae Bareli Jn (RBL) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 54222 train covers 10 stations. The departure time for 54222 Rrs Rbl Passenger from Raghuraj Singh is 07:25. The arrival time to Rae Bareli Jn is 09:40. The total distance covered by Rrs Rbl Passenger is 57 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Raghuraj Singh to Rae Bareli Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Rrs Rbl Passenger - 54222.
Saturday
28-01-2023
Yesterday
29-01-2023
Today
30-01-2023
Tomorrow
31-01-2023
Yet to start from Raghuraj Singh at 07:25
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Raghuraj Singh
-
Source
07:25
07:25
On Time
-
Source
Nihasta Halt
5 km
07:32
07:32
07:33
07:33
On Time
-
1min
Lalganj
13 km
07:49
07:49
07:50
07:50
On Time
-
1min
Bahai
18 km
08:06
08:06
08:07
08:07
On Time
-
1min
Dalmau Jn
26 km
08:21
08:21
08:23
08:23
On Time
-
2min
Radha Balampur
34 km
08:39
08:39
08:40
08:40
On Time
-
1min
Ubarni
40 km
08:56
08:56
08:58
08:58
On Time
-
2min
Suraj Kunda
44 km
09:09
09:09
09:10
09:10
On Time
-
1min
Daryapur
51 km
09:24
09:24
09:25
09:25
On Time
-
1min
Rae Bareli Jn
57 km
09:40
09:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

54222 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Rrs Rbl Passenger 54222 train running or not?

A. Rrs Rbl Passenger 54222 train starts from Raghuraj Singh at 07:25. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Rrs Rbl Passenger 54222 train now?

A. Check the location of Rrs Rbl Passenger 54222 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 10 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Rrs Rbl Passenger 54222 train?

A. The last stop for Rrs Rbl Passenger 54222 train is Rae Bareli Jn(RBL). The train reaches Rae Bareli Jn at 09:40
Bhagwantnagar to Rae Bareli Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Bhagwantnagar to Rae Bareli