Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

54383 Gjl Nbd Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 54383 Gjl Nbd Passenger train live running status. 54383 Gjl Nbd Passenger train runs from Gajraula Jn (GJL) to Najibabad Jn (NBD) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 54383 train covers 18 stations. The departure time for 54383 Gjl Nbd Passenger from Gajraula Jn is 14:45. The arrival time to Najibabad Jn is 18:50. The total distance covered by Gjl Nbd Passenger is 106 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Gajraula Jn to Najibabad Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Gjl Nbd Passenger - 54383.
Wednesday
07-12-2022
Yesterday
08-12-2022
Today
09-12-2022
Tomorrow
10-12-2022
Yet to start from Gajraula Jn at 14:45
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gajraula Jn
-
Source
14:45
14:45
On Time
-
Source
Sherpur
10 km
15:02
15:02
15:03
15:03
On Time
-
1min
Mandi Dhanaura
15 km
15:10
15:10
15:12
15:12
On Time
-
2min
Chuchela Kalan
20 km
15:22
15:22
15:23
15:23
On Time
-
1min
Bakaina Halt
23 km
15:30
15:30
15:31
15:31
On Time
-
1min
Bagarpur Halt
28 km
15:41
15:41
15:42
15:42
On Time
-
1min
Chand Siau
35 km
15:53
15:53
15:55
15:55
On Time
-
2min
Sisauna
45 km
16:14
16:14
16:15
16:15
On Time
-
1min
Amhera
49 km
16:24
16:24
16:25
16:25
On Time
-
1min
Haldaur
53 km
16:33
16:33
16:35
16:35
On Time
-
2min
Khari Jhalu
61 km
16:49
16:49
16:50
16:50
On Time
-
1min
Bijnor
70 km
17:15
17:15
17:30
17:30
On Time
-
15min
Jhalra
76 km
17:39
17:39
17:40
17:40
On Time
-
1min
Suaheri
78 km
17:47
17:47
17:48
17:48
On Time
-
1min
Basi Kiratpur
85 km
17:58
17:58
18:00
18:00
On Time
-
2min
Muzzampur Nryn
95 km
18:23
18:23
18:25
18:25
On Time
-
2min
Fazalpur
100 km
18:33
18:33
18:35
18:35
On Time
-
2min
Najibabad Jn
106 km
18:50
18:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

54383 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Gjl Nbd Passenger 54383 train running or not?

A. Gjl Nbd Passenger 54383 train starts from Gajraula Jn at 14:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Gjl Nbd Passenger 54383 train now?

A. Check the location of Gjl Nbd Passenger 54383 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 18 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Gjl Nbd Passenger 54383 train?

A. The last stop for Gjl Nbd Passenger 54383 train is Najibabad Jn(NBD). The train reaches Najibabad Jn at 18:50