Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

54472 Rksh Dli Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 54472 Rksh Dli Passenger train live running status. 54472 Rksh Dli Passenger train runs from Rishikesh (RKSH) to Old Delhi (DLI) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 54472 train covers 46 stations. The departure time for 54472 Rksh Dli Passenger from Rishikesh is . The arrival time to Old Delhi is . The total distance covered by Rksh Dli Passenger is 283 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Rishikesh to Old Delhi. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Rksh Dli Passenger - 54472.
Friday
24-05-2024
Yesterday
25-05-2024
Today
26-05-2024
Tomorrow
27-05-2024
Yet to start from Rishikesh at
Refresh
Updated 17hr 58min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Rishikesh
-
Source
06:45
On Time
-
Source
Virbhadra
5 km
06:56
06:57
On Time
-
1min
Raiwala
11 km
07:10
07:12
On Time
-
2min
Motichur
18 km
07:24
07:26
On Time
-
2min
Haridwar Jn
22 km
07:45
08:10
On Time
-
25min
Jwalapur
26 km
08:17
08:18
On Time
-
1min
Ikkar
31 km
08:25
08:26
On Time
-
1min
Pathri
36 km
08:34
08:35
On Time
-
1min
Aithal
42 km
08:44
08:45
On Time
-
1min
Laksar Jn
49 km
09:00
09:25
On Time
-
25min
Dausni
55 km
09:33
09:34
On Time
-
1min
Landaura
59 km
09:41
09:42
On Time
-
1min
Dhandhera
64 km
09:48
09:50
On Time
-
2min
Roorkee
67 km
09:55
10:00
On Time
-
5min
Iqbalpur
75 km
10:12
10:14
On Time
-
2min
Chodiala
81 km
10:24
10:25
On Time
-
1min
Sunehti Kharkhr
87 km
10:32
10:33
On Time
-
1min
Baliakheri
92 km
10:42
10:43
On Time
-
1min
Saharanpur
102 km
11:45
12:20
On Time
-
35min
Tapri
109 km
12:32
12:33
On Time
-
1min
Nagal
119 km
12:42
12:43
On Time
-
1min
Talheri Buzurg
126 km
12:51
12:52
On Time
-
1min
Deoband
136 km
13:01
13:02
On Time
-
1min
Rohana Kalan
148 km
13:12
13:13
On Time
-
1min
Bamanheri
156 km
13:21
13:22
On Time
-
1min
Muzaffarnagar
160 km
13:48
13:50
On Time
-
2min
Jaruda Naraa
168 km
14:02
14:03
On Time
-
1min
Mansurpur
173 km
14:10
14:11
On Time
-
1min
Khatauli
182 km
14:20
14:21
On Time
-
1min
Sakhoti Tanda
192 km
14:30
14:31
On Time
-
1min
Daurala
199 km
14:39
14:40
On Time
-
1min
Pabli Khas
207 km
14:48
14:49
On Time
-
1min
Meerut Cant
212 km
14:55
14:56
On Time
-
1min
Meerut City
216 km
15:07
15:12
On Time
-
5min
Partapur
223 km
15:18
15:19
On Time
-
1min
Mohiuddinpur
227 km
15:25
15:26
On Time
-
1min
Modinagar
235 km
15:34
15:35
On Time
-
1min
Muradnagar
245 km
15:45
15:46
On Time
-
1min
Duhai
250 km
15:52
15:53
On Time
-
1min
Guldhar
253 km
15:58
15:59
On Time
-
1min
N Ghaziabad
257 km
16:05
16:06
On Time
-
1min
Ghaziabad
263 km
16:58
17:00
On Time
-
2min
Sahibabad
270 km
17:09
17:10
On Time
-
1min
Viveka Vihar
274 km
17:16
17:17
On Time
-
1min
Delhi Shahdara
277 km
17:23
17:24
On Time
-
1min
Old Delhi
283 km
17:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

54472 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Rksh Dli Passenger 54472 train running or not?

A. Rksh Dli Passenger 54472 train starts from Rishikesh at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Rksh Dli Passenger 54472 train now?

A. Check the location of Rksh Dli Passenger 54472 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 46 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Rksh Dli Passenger 54472 train?

A. The last stop for Rksh Dli Passenger 54472 train is Old Delhi(DLI). The train reaches Old Delhi at