Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

54793Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
17-08-2019
Sunday
18-08-2019
Monday
19-08-2019
Yesterday
20-08-2019
Today
21-08-2019
Tomorrow
22-08-2019
Friday
23-08-2019
Arrived 14min early
Reached Mathura Jn at 10:56
Refresh
Updated 14min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sawai Madhopur
-
Source
05:10
05:05
5min
-
Source
Ranthambhore
10 km
05:22
05:14
05:23
05:15
8min
-
1min
Mokholi
19 km
05:31
05:24
05:32
05:25
7min
-
1min
Malarna
30 km
05:42
05:34
05:43
05:35
8min
-
1min
Nomoda
37 km
05:52
05:44
05:53
05:45
8min
-
1min
Nrynpur Tatwar
47 km
06:03
05:54
06:04
05:55
9min
-
1min
Lalpur Umri
57 km
06:15
06:04
06:16
06:05
11min
-
1min
Gangapur City
64 km
06:27
06:15
06:32
06:20
12min
-
5min
Chhoti Odai
76 km
06:45
06:31
06:46
06:32
14min
-
1min
Pilioda
84 km
06:53
06:39
06:54
06:40
14min
-
1min
Khandip
90 km
07:01
06:47
07:02
06:48
14min
-
1min
Shri Mahabirji
98 km
07:12
06:59
07:22
07:00
22min
-
10min
Sikroda Mina
103 km
07:28
07:06
07:29
07:07
22min
-
1min
Hindaun City
108 km
07:34
07:14
07:36
07:15
21min
-
2min
Dhindhora Hkmkd
116 km
07:45
07:24
07:46
07:25
21min
-
1min
Fateh Singhpura
121 km
07:52
07:31
07:53
07:32
21min
-
1min
Dumariya
132 km
08:03
07:44
08:04
07:45
19min
-
1min
Bayana Jn
141 km
08:13
08:20
08:28
08:25
3min
-
15min
Salabad
148 km
08:35
08:32
08:36
08:33
3min
-
1min
Kela Devi
153 km
08:42
08:39
08:43
08:40
3min
-
1min
Pingora
161 km
08:53
08:49
08:54
08:50
4min
-
1min
Jaicholi
167 km
08:59
08:55
09:00
08:56
4min
-
1min
Sewar
173 km
09:07
09:04
09:08
09:05
3min
-
1min
Bharatpur Jn
182 km
09:18
09:15
09:42
09:20
22min
-
24min
Dhaurmui Jaghna
191 km
09:52
09:29
09:53
09:30
23min
-
1min
Ranikund Rarah
195 km
09:58
09:35
09:59
09:36
23min
-
1min
Jajan Patti
199 km
10:10
09:49
10:11
09:50
21min
-
1min
Churaman Nagri
205 km
10:16
09:55
10:17
09:56
21min
-
1min
Murhesi Rampur
207 km
10:14
10:34
10:35
10:35
On Time
-
21min
Mathura Jn
216 km
10:56
11:10
Destination
On Time
4
Destination