more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

55011Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
08-06-2021
Wednesday
09-06-2021
Thursday
10-06-2021
Yesterday
11-06-2021
Today
12-06-2021
Tomorrow
13-06-2021
Monday
14-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Siwan Jn
-
Source
05:30
Cancelled
-
Source
Jiradei
10 km
05:38
05:40
Cancelled
-
-
Karchhue
15 km
05:46
05:47
Cancelled
-
-
Mairwa
21 km
05:53
05:55
Cancelled
-
-
Bankata
27 km
06:02
06:04
Cancelled
-
-
Bhatpar Rani
35 km
06:13
06:15
Cancelled
-
-
Nonapar
43 km
06:23
06:24
Cancelled
-
-
Bhatni Jn
48 km
06:45
06:50
Cancelled
-
-
Nunkhar
56 km
06:58
07:00
Cancelled
-
-
Ahalyapur
63 km
07:08
07:09
Cancelled
-
-
Deoria Sadar
69 km
07:16
07:21
Cancelled
-
-
Baitalpur
76 km
07:28
07:30
Cancelled
-
-
Gauri Bazar
84 km
07:40
07:42
Cancelled
-
-
Chauri Chaura
94 km
07:51
07:53
Cancelled
-
-
Sardarnagar
99 km
08:03
08:05
Cancelled
-
-
Kusmhi
105 km
08:36
08:38
Cancelled
-
-
Gorakhpur Cant
114 km
08:56
08:58
Cancelled
-
-
Gorakhpur Jn
118 km
09:15
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination