Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

55011 Sv Gkp Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 55011 Sv Gkp Passenger train live running status. 55011 Sv Gkp Passenger train runs from Siwan Jn (SV) to Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 55011 train covers 18 stations. The departure time for 55011 Sv Gkp Passenger from Siwan Jn is . The arrival time to Gorakhpur Jn is . The total distance covered by Sv Gkp Passenger is 118 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Siwan Jn to Gorakhpur Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sv Gkp Passenger - 55011.
Wednesday
19-06-2024
Yesterday
20-06-2024
Today
21-06-2024
Tomorrow
22-06-2024
Yet to start from Siwan Jn at
Refresh
Updated 13hr 28min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Siwan Jn
-
Source
05:30
On Time
-
Source
Jiradei
10 km
05:38
05:40
On Time
-
2min
Karchhue
15 km
05:46
05:47
On Time
-
1min
Mairwa
21 km
05:53
05:55
On Time
-
2min
Bankata
27 km
06:02
06:04
On Time
-
2min
Bhatpar Rani
35 km
06:13
06:15
On Time
-
2min
Nonapar
43 km
06:23
06:24
On Time
-
1min
Bhatni Jn
48 km
06:45
06:50
On Time
-
5min
Nunkhar
56 km
06:58
07:00
On Time
-
2min
Ahalyapur
63 km
07:08
07:09
On Time
-
1min
Deoria Sadar
69 km
07:16
07:21
On Time
-
5min
Baitalpur
76 km
07:28
07:30
On Time
-
2min
Gauri Bazar
84 km
07:40
07:42
On Time
-
2min
Chauri Chaura
94 km
07:51
07:53
On Time
-
2min
Sardarnagar
99 km
08:03
08:05
On Time
-
2min
Kusmhi
105 km
08:36
08:38
On Time
-
2min
Gorakhpur Cant
114 km
08:56
08:58
On Time
-
2min
Gorakhpur Jn
118 km
09:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Sv Gkp Passenger 55011 train running or not?

A. Sv Gkp Passenger 55011 train starts from Siwan Jn at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sv Gkp Passenger 55011 train now?

A. Check the location of Sv Gkp Passenger 55011 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 18 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sv Gkp Passenger 55011 train?

A. The last stop for Sv Gkp Passenger 55011 train is Gorakhpur Jn(GKP). The train reaches Gorakhpur Jn at