more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

55012Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
08-06-2021
Wednesday
09-06-2021
Thursday
10-06-2021
Yesterday
11-06-2021
Today
12-06-2021
Tomorrow
13-06-2021
Monday
14-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gorakhpur Jn
-
Source
18:30
Cancelled
-
Source
Gorakhpur Cant
3 km
18:43
18:45
Cancelled
-
-
Kusmhi
13 km
18:54
18:56
Cancelled
-
-
Sardarnagar
19 km
19:02
19:04
Cancelled
-
-
Chauri Chaura
24 km
19:10
19:12
Cancelled
-
-
Gauri Bazar
34 km
19:21
19:23
Cancelled
-
-
Baitalpur
42 km
19:31
19:33
Cancelled
-
-
Deoria Sadar
49 km
19:50
19:55
Cancelled
-
-
Ahalyapur
55 km
20:00
20:01
Cancelled
-
-
Nunkhar
62 km
20:08
20:10
Cancelled
-
-
Bhatni Jn
69 km
20:25
20:50
Cancelled
-
-
Nonapar
74 km
20:55
20:56
Cancelled
-
-
Bhatpar Rani
82 km
21:03
21:05
Cancelled
-
-
Bankata
90 km
21:12
21:14
Cancelled
-
-
Mairwa
97 km
21:26
21:28
Cancelled
-
-
Karchhue
102 km
21:35
21:36
Cancelled
-
-
Jiradei
108 km
21:56
21:58
Cancelled
-
-
Siwan Jn
118 km
22:20
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination