more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

55115Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
16-06-2021
Thursday
17-06-2021
Friday
18-06-2021
Yesterday
19-06-2021
Today
20-06-2021
Tomorrow
21-06-2021
Tuesday
22-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Chhapra
-
Source
07:35
Cancelled
-
Source
Tappa Khajuriay
4 km
07:46
07:47
Cancelled
-
-
Kopa Samhota
10 km
07:54
07:55
Cancelled
-
-
Daudpur
19 km
08:03
08:04
Cancelled
-
-
Ekma
27 km
08:12
08:13
Cancelled
-
-
Mahendranath
33 km
08:18
08:19
Cancelled
-
-
Chainwa
35 km
08:23
08:24
Cancelled
-
-
Duraundha Jn
43 km
08:32
08:33
Cancelled
-
-
Pachrukhi
52 km
08:46
08:47
Cancelled
-
-
Siwan Jn
61 km
09:00
09:15
Cancelled
-
-
Jiradei
71 km
09:23
09:25
Cancelled
-
-
Karchhue
77 km
09:32
09:33
Cancelled
-
-
Mairwa
82 km
09:40
09:42
Cancelled
-
-
Bankata
89 km
10:06
10:08
Cancelled
-
-
Bhatpar Rani
97 km
10:18
10:20
Cancelled
-
-
Nonapar
105 km
10:29
10:30
Cancelled
-
-
Bhatni Jn
109 km
11:50
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination