more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

55116Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
11-06-2021
Saturday
12-06-2021
Sunday
13-06-2021
Yesterday
14-06-2021
Today
15-06-2021
Tomorrow
16-06-2021
Thursday
17-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhatni Jn
-
Source
17:30
Cancelled
-
Source
Nonapar
4 km
17:37
17:38
Cancelled
-
-
Bhatpar Rani
12 km
17:44
17:46
Cancelled
-
-
Bankata
20 km
17:53
17:55
Cancelled
-
-
Mairwa
27 km
18:02
18:04
Cancelled
-
-
Karchhue
33 km
18:11
18:12
Cancelled
-
-
Jiradei
38 km
18:22
18:24
Cancelled
-
-
Siwan Jn
48 km
18:45
19:00
Cancelled
-
-
Pachrukhi
57 km
19:08
19:10
Cancelled
-
-
Duraundha Jn
66 km
19:18
19:20
Cancelled
-
-
Chainwa
74 km
19:28
19:30
Cancelled
-
-
Mahendranath
76 km
19:35
19:36
Cancelled
-
-
Ekma
82 km
19:41
19:43
Cancelled
-
-
Daudpur
90 km
19:51
19:53
Cancelled
-
-
Kopa Samhota
99 km
20:05
20:07
Cancelled
-
-
Tappa Khajuriay
105 km
20:23
20:25
Cancelled
-
-
Chhapra
109 km
20:45
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination