more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

55119Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
21-09-2021
Wednesday
22-09-2021
Thursday
23-09-2021
Yesterday
24-09-2021
Today
25-09-2021
Tomorrow
26-09-2021
Monday
27-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gorakhpur Jn
-
Source
15:10
Cancelled
-
Source
Gorakhpur Cant
3 km
15:18
15:20
Cancelled
-
-
Kusmhi
13 km
15:29
15:31
Cancelled
-
-
Sardarnagar
19 km
15:37
15:39
Cancelled
-
-
Chauri Chaura
24 km
15:45
15:47
Cancelled
-
-
Gauri Bazar
34 km
15:58
16:00
Cancelled
-
-
Baitalpur
42 km
16:10
16:12
Cancelled
-
-
Deoria Sadar
49 km
16:28
16:30
Cancelled
-
-
Ahalyapur
55 km
16:39
16:40
Cancelled
-
-
Nunkhar
62 km
16:47
16:48
Cancelled
-
-
Bhatni Jn
69 km
17:00
17:50
Cancelled
-
-
Peokol
75 km
17:56
17:57
Cancelled
-
-
Salempur Jn
80 km
18:18
18:20
Cancelled
-
-
Lar Road
89 km
18:32
18:34
Cancelled
-
-
Turtipar
95 km
18:41
18:42
Cancelled
-
-
Belthara Road
102 km
18:48
18:50
Cancelled
-
-
Gobindpur Dugli
109 km
18:58
18:59
Cancelled
-
-
Kirihrapur
116 km
19:13
19:15
Cancelled
-
-
Chakra Road
124 km
19:28
19:29
Cancelled
-
-
Indara Jn
129 km
19:43
19:45
Cancelled
-
-
Mau Jn
137 km
20:10
20:20
Cancelled
-
-
Paniara
144 km
20:25
20:26
Cancelled
-
-
Pipri Dih
148 km
20:30
20:32
Cancelled
-
-
Naik Dih
154 km
20:39
20:40
Cancelled
-
-
Dullahapur
158 km
20:45
20:47
Cancelled
-
-
Jakhanian
167 km
20:56
20:58
Cancelled
-
-
Hamarpur
171 km
21:04
21:05
Cancelled
-
-
Sadat
176 km
21:10
21:12
Cancelled
-
-
Mahpur
186 km
21:21
21:23
Cancelled
-
-
Aunrihar Jn
195 km
21:45
21:50
Cancelled
-
-
Rajawari
204 km
21:58
22:00
Cancelled
-
-
Kadipur
211 km
22:28
22:30
Cancelled
-
-
Sarnath
221 km
22:53
22:55
Cancelled
-
-
Varanasi City
227 km
23:30
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination