Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

55133 Bui Bcy Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 55133 Bui Bcy Passenger train live running status. 55133 Bui Bcy Passenger train runs from Ballia (BUI) to Varanasi City (BCY) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 55133 train covers 23 stations. The departure time for 55133 Bui Bcy Passenger from Ballia is 05:45. The arrival time to Varanasi City is . The total distance covered by Bui Bcy Passenger is 135 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Ballia to Varanasi City. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bui Bcy Passenger - 55133.
Wednesday
07-12-2022
Yesterday
08-12-2022
Today
09-12-2022
Tomorrow
10-12-2022
Yet to start from Ballia at 05:45
Refresh
Updated 10hr 15min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ballia
-
Source
05:45
05:45
On Time
-
Source
Sagarpali
5 km
05:52
05:54
On Time
-
2min
Phephna Jn
10 km
06:01
06:03
On Time
-
2min
Chit Baragaon
16 km
06:10
06:11
On Time
-
1min
Tajpur Dehma
23 km
06:18
06:19
On Time
-
1min
Karimuddin Pur
31 km
06:26
06:27
On Time
-
1min
Dhondha Dih
37 km
06:34
06:35
On Time
-
1min
Yusufpur
45 km
06:43
06:44
On Time
-
1min
Shahbaz Kuli
52 km
06:51
06:52
On Time
-
1min
Fatehpur Atwa Halt
56 km
06:57
06:58
On Time
-
1min
Ghazipur Ghat
60 km
07:03
07:04
On Time
-
1min
Ghazipur City
64 km
07:10
07:15
On Time
-
5min
Ankuspur
72 km
07:22
07:23
On Time
-
1min
Saheri
76 km
07:28
07:29
On Time
-
1min
Nandganj
82 km
07:37
07:38
On Time
-
1min
Basuchak
87 km
07:43
07:44
On Time
-
1min
Taraon
91 km
07:48
07:49
On Time
-
1min
Saiyedpur Bhtri
99 km
07:57
07:58
On Time
-
1min
Aunrihar Jn
103 km
08:23
08:25
On Time
-
2min
Rajawari
112 km
08:33
08:35
On Time
-
2min
Kadipur
119 km
08:42
08:44
On Time
-
2min
Sarnath
129 km
08:58
09:00
On Time
-
2min
Varanasi City
135 km
09:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

55133 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bui Bcy Passenger 55133 train running or not?

A. Bui Bcy Passenger 55133 train starts from Ballia at 05:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bui Bcy Passenger 55133 train now?

A. Check the location of Bui Bcy Passenger 55133 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 23 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bui Bcy Passenger 55133 train?

A. The last stop for Bui Bcy Passenger 55133 train is Varanasi City(BCY). The train reaches Varanasi City at