more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

55304Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
10-06-2021
Friday
11-06-2021
Saturday
12-06-2021
Yesterday
13-06-2021
Today
14-06-2021
Tomorrow
15-06-2021
Wednesday
16-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kathgodam
-
Source
16:05
Cancelled
-
Source
Haldwani
6 km
16:20
16:22
Cancelled
-
-
Lal Kuan
22 km
16:55
17:20
Cancelled
-
-
Rudrapur Sidkul Halt
31 km
17:31
17:32
Cancelled
-
-
Gularbhoj
44 km
17:42
17:44
Cancelled
-
-
Beria Daulat
51 km
17:52
17:53
Cancelled
-
-
Bazpur
60 km
18:03
18:05
Cancelled
-
-
Sarkara
68 km
18:15
18:16
Cancelled
-
-
Kashipur
80 km
19:00
19:25
Cancelled
-
-
Aliganj
91 km
19:35
19:37
Cancelled
-
-
Roshanpur
101 km
19:46
19:48
Cancelled
-
-
Pipalsana
111 km
20:16
20:18
Cancelled
-
-
Moradabad
130 km
21:05
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination