Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

55304 Kgm Mb Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 55304 Kgm Mb Passenger train live running status. 55304 Kgm Mb Passenger train runs from Kathgodam (KGM) to Moradabad (MB) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 55304 train covers 13 stations. The departure time for 55304 Kgm Mb Passenger from Kathgodam is 16:05. The arrival time to Moradabad is 21:05. The total distance covered by Kgm Mb Passenger is 130 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kathgodam to Moradabad. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Kgm Mb Passenger - 55304.
Thursday
11-04-2024
Yesterday
12-04-2024
Today
13-04-2024
Tomorrow
14-04-2024
Yet to start from Kathgodam at 16:05
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kathgodam
-
Source
16:05
16:05
On Time
-
Source
Haldwani
6 km
16:20
16:20
16:22
16:22
On Time
-
2min
Lal Kuan
22 km
16:55
16:55
17:20
17:20
On Time
-
25min
Rudrapur Sidkul Halt
31 km
17:31
17:31
17:32
17:32
On Time
-
1min
Gularbhoj
44 km
17:42
17:42
17:44
17:44
On Time
-
2min
Beria Daulat
51 km
17:52
17:52
17:53
17:53
On Time
-
1min
Bazpur
60 km
18:03
18:03
18:05
18:05
On Time
-
2min
Sarkara
68 km
18:15
18:15
18:16
18:16
On Time
-
1min
Kashipur
80 km
19:00
19:00
19:25
19:25
On Time
-
25min
Aliganj
91 km
19:35
19:35
19:37
19:37
On Time
-
2min
Roshanpur
101 km
19:46
19:46
19:48
19:48
On Time
-
2min
Pipalsana
111 km
20:16
20:16
20:18
20:18
On Time
-
2min
Moradabad
130 km
21:05
21:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

55304 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Kgm Mb Passenger 55304 train running or not?

A. Kgm Mb Passenger 55304 train starts from Kathgodam at 16:05. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Kgm Mb Passenger 55304 train now?

A. Check the location of Kgm Mb Passenger 55304 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 13 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Kgm Mb Passenger 55304 train?

A. The last stop for Kgm Mb Passenger 55304 train is Moradabad(MB). The train reaches Moradabad at 21:05