Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

55307 Mb Rmr Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 55307 Mb Rmr Passenger train live running status. 55307 Mb Rmr Passenger train runs from Moradabad (MB) to Ramnagar (RMR) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 55307 train covers 8 stations. The departure time for 55307 Mb Rmr Passenger from Moradabad is 10:00. The arrival time to Ramnagar is 12:20. The total distance covered by Mb Rmr Passenger is 76 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Moradabad to Ramnagar. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Mb Rmr Passenger - 55307.
Wednesday
07-12-2022
Yesterday
08-12-2022
Today
09-12-2022
Tomorrow
10-12-2022
Yet to start from Moradabad at 10:00
Refresh
Updated 10hr 14min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Moradabad
-
Source
10:00
10:00
On Time
-
Source
Pipalsana
19 km
10:34
10:36
On Time
-
2min
Jalpur
24 km
10:43
10:44
On Time
-
1min
Roshanpur
29 km
10:48
10:50
On Time
-
2min
Aliganj
39 km
11:11
11:15
11:13
2min
-
2min
Kashipur
49 km
11:34
11:34
11:39
11:39
On Time
-
5min
Gaushala
62 km
11:49
11:49
11:50
11:50
On Time
-
1min
Ramnagar
76 km
12:20
12:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

55307 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Mb Rmr Passenger 55307 train running or not?

A. Mb Rmr Passenger 55307 train starts from Moradabad at 10:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Mb Rmr Passenger 55307 train now?

A. Check the location of Mb Rmr Passenger 55307 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 8 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Mb Rmr Passenger 55307 train?

A. The last stop for Mb Rmr Passenger 55307 train is Ramnagar(RMR). The train reaches Ramnagar at 12:20