Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

55311 Mb Kpv Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 55311 Mb Kpv Passenger train live running status. 55311 Mb Kpv Passenger train runs from Moradabad (MB) to Kashipur (KPV) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 55311 train covers 9 stations. The departure time for 55311 Mb Kpv Passenger from Moradabad is 13:40. The arrival time to Kashipur is 15:15. The total distance covered by Mb Kpv Passenger is 49 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Moradabad to Kashipur. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Mb Kpv Passenger - 55311.
Monday
15-04-2024
Yesterday
16-04-2024
Today
17-04-2024
Tomorrow
18-04-2024
Yet to start from Moradabad at 13:40
Refresh
Updated 8hr 7min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Moradabad
-
Source
13:40
13:40
On Time
-
Source
Got
7 km
14:00
14:00
14:01
14:01
On Time
-
1min
Sehal
12 km
14:07
14:07
14:08
14:08
On Time
-
1min
Pipalsana
19 km
14:14
14:14
14:16
14:16
On Time
-
2min
Jalpur
24 km
14:23
14:23
14:24
14:24
On Time
-
1min
Roshanpur
29 km
14:28
14:28
14:30
14:30
On Time
-
2min
Padiya Nagla
34 km
14:36
14:36
14:37
14:37
On Time
-
1min
Aliganj
39 km
14:43
14:43
14:45
14:45
On Time
-
2min
Kashipur
49 km
15:15
15:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

55311 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Mb Kpv Passenger 55311 train running or not?

A. Mb Kpv Passenger 55311 train starts from Moradabad at 13:40. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Mb Kpv Passenger 55311 train now?

A. Check the location of Mb Kpv Passenger 55311 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 9 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Mb Kpv Passenger 55311 train?

A. The last stop for Mb Kpv Passenger 55311 train is Kashipur(KPV). The train reaches Kashipur at 15:15