Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

55321 मोरादाबाद रामनगर पैसेंजर Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 55321 मोरादाबाद रामनगर पैसेंजर train live running status. 55321 मोरादाबाद रामनगर पैसेंजर train runs from Moradabad (MB) to Ramnagar (RMR) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 55321 train covers 12 stations. The departure time for 55321 मोरादाबाद रामनगर पैसेंजर from Moradabad is 07:35. The arrival time to Ramnagar is 09:55. The total distance covered by मोरादाबाद रामनगर पैसेंजर is 76 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Moradabad to Ramnagar. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of मोरादाबाद रामनगर पैसेंजर - 55321.
Thursday
13-06-2024
Yesterday
14-06-2024
Today
15-06-2024
Tomorrow
16-06-2024
Yet to start from Moradabad at 07:35
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Moradabad
-
Source
07:35
07:35
On Time
-
Source
Got
7 km
07:57
07:57
07:58
07:58
On Time
-
1min
Sehal
12 km
08:04
08:04
08:05
08:05
On Time
-
1min
Pipalsana
19 km
08:11
08:11
08:13
08:13
On Time
-
2min
Jalpur
24 km
08:21
08:21
08:22
08:22
On Time
-
1min
Roshanpur
29 km
08:33
08:33
08:35
08:35
On Time
-
2min
Padiya Nagla
34 km
08:41
08:41
08:42
08:42
On Time
-
1min
Aliganj
39 km
08:49
08:49
08:51
08:51
On Time
-
2min
Kashipur
49 km
09:05
09:05
09:10
09:10
On Time
-
5min
Gaushala
62 km
09:20
09:20
09:21
09:21
On Time
-
1min
Pirumadara
68 km
09:28
09:28
09:29
09:29
On Time
-
1min
Ramnagar
76 km
09:55
09:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is मोरादाबाद रामनगर पैसेंजर 55321 train running or not?

A. मोरादाबाद रामनगर पैसेंजर 55321 train starts from Moradabad at 07:35. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is मोरादाबाद रामनगर पैसेंजर 55321 train now?

A. Check the location of मोरादाबाद रामनगर पैसेंजर 55321 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 12 stations

Q. What is the last stop for मोरादाबाद रामनगर पैसेंजर 55321 train?

A. The last stop for मोरादाबाद रामनगर पैसेंजर 55321 train is Ramnagar(RMR). The train reaches Ramnagar at 09:55