Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

55332 Ksj Fbd Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 55332 Ksj Fbd Passenger train live running status. 55332 Ksj Fbd Passenger train runs from Kasganj (KSJ) to Farrukhabad (FBD) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 55332 train covers 17 stations. The departure time for 55332 Ksj Fbd Passenger from Kasganj is 17:30. The arrival time to Farrukhabad is 20:20. The total distance covered by Ksj Fbd Passenger is 107 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kasganj to Farrukhabad. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ksj Fbd Passenger - 55332.
Thursday
18-04-2024
Yesterday
19-04-2024
Today
20-04-2024
Tomorrow
21-04-2024
Yet to start from Kasganj at 17:30
Refresh
Updated 13hr 53min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kasganj
-
Source
17:30
17:30
On Time
-
Source
Badhari Kalan
9 km
17:43
17:43
17:45
17:45
On Time
-
2min
Sahawar Town
19 km
17:54
17:54
17:56
17:56
On Time
-
2min
Garkha
26 km
18:04
18:04
18:05
18:05
On Time
-
1min
Ganj Dundwara
32 km
18:11
18:11
18:13
18:13
On Time
-
2min
Patiali
38 km
18:24
18:24
18:26
18:26
On Time
-
2min
Narthar
45 km
18:35
18:35
18:36
18:36
On Time
-
1min
Daryaogonj
52 km
18:45
18:45
18:47
18:47
On Time
-
2min
Ballupur
58 km
18:54
18:54
18:55
18:55
On Time
-
1min
Rudain
62 km
18:59
18:59
19:01
19:01
On Time
-
2min
Kampil Road
70 km
19:08
19:08
19:10
19:10
On Time
-
2min
Kaimganj
77 km
19:18
19:18
19:20
19:20
On Time
-
2min
Bhatasa
84 km
19:28
19:28
19:29
19:29
On Time
-
1min
Shamsabad
91 km
19:35
19:35
19:37
19:37
On Time
-
2min
Shukarullahpur
95 km
19:43
19:43
19:44
19:44
On Time
-
1min
Harsingpur Goba
98 km
19:49
19:49
19:50
19:50
On Time
-
1min
Farrukhabad
107 km
20:20
20:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

55332 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ksj Fbd Passenger 55332 train running or not?

A. Ksj Fbd Passenger 55332 train starts from Kasganj at 17:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ksj Fbd Passenger 55332 train now?

A. Check the location of Ksj Fbd Passenger 55332 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 17 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ksj Fbd Passenger 55332 train?

A. The last stop for Ksj Fbd Passenger 55332 train is Farrukhabad(FBD). The train reaches Farrukhabad at 20:20