more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

55341Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
18-09-2021
Sunday
19-09-2021
Monday
20-09-2021
Yesterday
21-09-2021
Today
22-09-2021
Tomorrow
23-09-2021
Friday
24-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kasganj
-
Source
17:35
Cancelled
-
Source
Marahra
11 km
17:45
17:47
Cancelled
-
-
Agsauli
19 km
17:55
17:57
Cancelled
-
-
Sikandra Rao
28 km
18:06
18:08
Cancelled
-
-
Bastoi Halt
37 km
18:17
18:18
Cancelled
-
-
Rati Ka Nagla
42 km
18:28
18:30
Cancelled
-
-
Hathras Road
54 km
18:41
18:42
Cancelled
-
-
Mendu
56 km
18:56
18:58
Cancelled
-
-
Hathras City
63 km
19:05
19:07
Cancelled
-
-
Mursan
75 km
19:20
19:22
Cancelled
-
-
Sonai
81 km
19:30
19:32
Cancelled
-
-
Raya
90 km
19:44
19:46
Cancelled
-
-
Mathura Cant
103 km
20:13
20:15
Cancelled
-
-
Mathura Jn
105 km
20:45
20:50
Cancelled
-
-
Bhainsa
116 km
21:01
21:02
Cancelled
-
-
Parkham
127 km
21:14
21:15
Cancelled
-
-
Khhera Sandhan
133 km
21:24
21:25
Cancelled
-
-
Achhnera Jn
140 km
21:45
22:10
Cancelled
-
-
Chiksana
149 km
22:20
22:21
Cancelled
-
-
Ikran
155 km
22:28
22:29
Cancelled
-
-
Noh Bachhamdi
160 km
22:39
22:40
Cancelled
-
-
Bharatpur Jn
167 km
23:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination