more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

55465Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
24-09-2021
Saturday
25-09-2021
Sunday
26-09-2021
Yesterday
27-09-2021
Today
28-09-2021
Tomorrow
29-09-2021
Thursday
30-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Alipur Duar Jn
-
Source
06:15
Cancelled
-
Source
Alipur Duar Crt
2 km
06:23
06:24
Cancelled
-
-
Alipur Duar
5 km
06:31
06:32
Cancelled
-
-
Baneswar
14 km
06:45
06:46
Cancelled
-
-
New Cooch Behar
22 km
07:00
07:05
Cancelled
-
-
Cooch Behar
27 km
07:15
07:16
Cancelled
-
-
Dewan Hat
37 km
07:30
07:31
Cancelled
-
-
Bhetaguri
41 km
07:38
07:39
Cancelled
-
-
Dinhatta Clge H
47 km
07:50
07:51
Cancelled
-
-
Dinhata
50 km
07:57
07:58
Cancelled
-
-
Falimari
57 km
08:09
08:10
Cancelled
-
-
New Gitldada Jn
61 km
08:18
08:19
Cancelled
-
-
Abutara
66 km
08:30
08:31
Cancelled
-
-
Bamanhat
72 km
08:50
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination
Popular Trains from Alipur Duar to BAMANHAT
Alipur Duar to BAMANHAT Trains Running Status