Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

55466 Bxt Apdj Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 55466 Bxt Apdj Passenger train live running status. 55466 Bxt Apdj Passenger train runs from BAMANHAT (BXT) to Alipur Duar Jn (APDJ) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 55466 train covers 14 stations. The departure time for 55466 Bxt Apdj Passenger from BAMANHAT is 16:15. The arrival time to Alipur Duar Jn is 19:00. The total distance covered by Bxt Apdj Passenger is 72 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from BAMANHAT to Alipur Duar Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bxt Apdj Passenger - 55466.
Friday
19-07-2024
Yesterday
20-07-2024
Today
21-07-2024
Tomorrow
22-07-2024
Yet to start from Bamanhat at 16:15
Refresh
Updated 11hr 29min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bamanhat
-
Source
16:15
16:15
On Time
-
Source
Abutara
6 km
16:25
16:25
16:26
16:26
On Time
-
1min
New Gitldada Jn
10 km
16:34
16:34
16:35
16:35
On Time
-
1min
Falimari
15 km
16:43
16:43
16:44
16:44
On Time
-
1min
Dinhata
22 km
16:54
16:54
16:55
16:55
On Time
-
1min
Dinhatta Clge H
24 km
17:01
17:01
17:02
17:02
On Time
-
1min
Bhetaguri
31 km
17:13
17:13
17:14
17:14
On Time
-
1min
Dewan Hat
35 km
17:21
17:21
17:22
17:22
On Time
-
1min
Cooch Behar
45 km
17:36
17:36
17:37
17:37
On Time
-
1min
New Cooch Behar
49 km
17:50
17:50
17:55
17:55
On Time
-
5min
Baneswar
57 km
18:10
18:10
18:11
18:11
On Time
-
1min
Alipur Duar
67 km
18:24
18:24
18:25
18:25
On Time
-
1min
Alipur Duar Crt
69 km
18:31
18:31
18:32
18:32
On Time
-
1min
Alipur Duar Jn
72 km
19:00
19:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Bxt Apdj Passenger 55466 train running or not?

A. Bxt Apdj Passenger 55466 train starts from BAMANHAT at 16:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bxt Apdj Passenger 55466 train now?

A. Check the location of Bxt Apdj Passenger 55466 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 14 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bxt Apdj Passenger 55466 train?

A. The last stop for Bxt Apdj Passenger 55466 train is Alipur Duar Jn(APDJ). The train reaches Alipur Duar Jn at 19:00