more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

55513Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
15-06-2021
Wednesday
16-06-2021
Thursday
17-06-2021
Yesterday
18-06-2021
Today
19-06-2021
Tomorrow
20-06-2021
Monday
21-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Samastipur Jn
-
Source
18:10
Cancelled
-
Source
Muktapur
3 km
18:16
18:18
Cancelled
-
-
Kishanpur
10 km
18:25
18:27
Cancelled
-
-
Rambhaddarpur
16 km
18:34
18:36
Cancelled
-
-
Haiaghat
21 km
18:44
18:46
Cancelled
-
-
Thalwara
27 km
18:53
18:55
Cancelled
-
-
Laheria Sarai
32 km
19:05
19:08
Cancelled
-
-
Darbhanga Jn
37 km
19:30
19:40
Cancelled
-
-
Kakarghatti
43 km
19:48
19:50
Cancelled
-
-
Bijuli Halt
46 km
19:56
19:57
Cancelled
-
-
Tarsarai
50 km
20:01
20:03
Cancelled
-
-
Shaheed S N Singh Halt
53 km
20:09
20:10
Cancelled
-
-
Sakri Jn
56 km
20:16
20:18
Cancelled
-
-
Ugna Halt
61 km
20:27
20:28
Cancelled
-
-
Pandaul
64 km
20:34
20:36
Cancelled
-
-
Madhubani
73 km
21:08
21:11
Cancelled
-
-
Rajanagar
83 km
21:30
21:32
Cancelled
-
-
Lalit Lakshmipr
87 km
21:42
21:43
Cancelled
-
-
Khajauli
92 km
21:51
21:53
Cancelled
-
-
Korahia
98 km
22:00
22:01
Cancelled
-
-
Jaynagar
105 km
22:15
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination