more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

55519Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
21-09-2021
Wednesday
22-09-2021
Thursday
23-09-2021
Yesterday
24-09-2021
Today
25-09-2021
Tomorrow
26-09-2021
Monday
27-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Samastipur Jn
-
Source
05:50
Cancelled
-
Source
Muktapur
3 km
05:56
05:58
Cancelled
-
-
Kishanpur
10 km
06:05
06:07
Cancelled
-
-
Rambhaddarpur
16 km
06:14
06:16
Cancelled
-
-
Haiaghat
21 km
06:24
06:26
Cancelled
-
-
Thalwara
27 km
06:33
06:35
Cancelled
-
-
Laheria Sarai
32 km
06:46
06:48
Cancelled
-
-
Darbhanga Jn
37 km
07:18
07:25
Cancelled
-
-
Kakarghatti
43 km
07:33
07:35
Cancelled
-
-
Bijuli Halt
46 km
07:41
07:42
Cancelled
-
-
Tarsarai
50 km
07:46
07:48
Cancelled
-
-
Shaheed S N Singh Halt
53 km
07:54
07:55
Cancelled
-
-
Sakri Jn
56 km
08:01
08:03
Cancelled
-
-
Ugna Halt
61 km
08:09
08:10
Cancelled
-
-
Pandaul
64 km
08:15
08:17
Cancelled
-
-
Madhubani
73 km
08:26
08:29
Cancelled
-
-
Rajanagar
83 km
08:41
08:43
Cancelled
-
-
Lalit Lakshmipr
87 km
08:50
08:51
Cancelled
-
-
Khajauli
92 km
08:59
09:01
Cancelled
-
-
Korahia
98 km
09:09
09:10
Cancelled
-
-
Jaynagar
105 km
10:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination