more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

55605Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
21-09-2021
Wednesday
22-09-2021
Thursday
23-09-2021
Yesterday
24-09-2021
Today
25-09-2021
Tomorrow
26-09-2021
Monday
27-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dibrugarh
-
Source
13:15
Cancelled
-
Source
Dhamalgaon
13 km
13:28
13:30
Cancelled
-
-
Tangani
30 km
13:48
13:50
Cancelled
-
-
New Sisiborgaon
39 km
14:05
14:07
Cancelled
-
-
Sripani
48 km
14:20
14:45
Cancelled
-
-
Sisibargaon
55 km
14:55
14:57
Cancelled
-
-
Silapathar
59 km
15:04
15:06
Cancelled
-
-
Simen Chapari
82 km
15:38
15:40
Cancelled
-
-
Telam
95 km
15:53
15:55
Cancelled
-
-
Jone Karrang
113 km
16:17
16:19
Cancelled
-
-
Murkongselek
120 km
16:45
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination