Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

55702 Kir Mldt Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 55702 Kir Mldt Passenger train live running status. 55702 Kir Mldt Passenger train runs from Katihar Jn (KIR) to Malda Town (MLDT) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 55702 train covers 20 stations. The departure time for 55702 Kir Mldt Passenger from Katihar Jn is 14:50. The arrival time to Malda Town is 18:45. The total distance covered by Kir Mldt Passenger is 91 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Katihar Jn to Malda Town. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Kir Mldt Passenger - 55702.
Tuesday
16-04-2024
Yesterday
17-04-2024
Today
18-04-2024
Tomorrow
19-04-2024
Yet to start from Katihar Jn at 14:50
Refresh
Updated 2hr 36min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Katihar Jn
-
Source
14:50
14:50
On Time
-
Source
Maniyan
6 km
15:03
15:03
15:05
15:05
On Time
-
2min
Kuretha
11 km
15:13
15:13
15:15
15:15
On Time
-
2min
Sahjha Halt
15 km
15:21
15:21
15:22
15:22
On Time
-
1min
Pranpur Road
18 km
15:28
15:28
15:30
15:30
On Time
-
2min
Labha
23 km
15:38
15:38
15:40
15:40
On Time
-
2min
Dillidewanganj
26 km
15:46
15:46
15:47
15:47
On Time
-
1min
Kumedpur
29 km
16:15
16:15
16:17
16:17
On Time
-
2min
Harischandrpur
36 km
16:28
16:28
16:30
16:30
On Time
-
2min
Milangarh
41 km
16:36
16:36
16:37
16:37
On Time
-
1min
Bhaluka Road F
46 km
16:43
16:43
16:45
16:45
On Time
-
2min
Malahar
51 km
16:51
16:51
16:52
16:52
On Time
-
1min
Samsi
57 km
16:59
16:59
17:01
17:01
On Time
-
2min
Sripur Halt
61 km
17:08
17:08
17:09
17:09
On Time
-
1min
Kumarganj
65 km
17:15
17:15
17:17
17:17
On Time
-
2min
Mahananda Bge
69 km
17:23
17:23
17:24
17:24
On Time
-
1min
Eklakhi
72 km
17:29
17:29
17:31
17:31
On Time
-
2min
Adina
78 km
17:42
17:42
17:44
17:44
On Time
-
2min
Old Malda
86 km
18:03
18:03
18:05
18:05
On Time
-
2min
Malda Town
91 km
18:45
18:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

55702 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Kir Mldt Passenger 55702 train running or not?

A. Kir Mldt Passenger 55702 train starts from Katihar Jn at 14:50. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Kir Mldt Passenger 55702 train now?

A. Check the location of Kir Mldt Passenger 55702 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 20 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Kir Mldt Passenger 55702 train?

A. The last stop for Kir Mldt Passenger 55702 train is Malda Town(MLDT). The train reaches Malda Town at 18:45