Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

55769 Malda Court- Katihar Passenger (UnReserved) Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 55769 Malda Court- Katihar Passenger (UnReserved) train live running status. 55769 Malda Court- Katihar Passenger (UnReserved) train runs from MALDA COURT (MLFC) to Katihar Jn (KIR) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 55769 train covers 20 stations. The departure time for 55769 Malda Court- Katihar Passenger (UnReserved) from MALDA COURT is 17:30. The arrival time to Katihar Jn is 21:05. The total distance covered by Malda Court- Katihar Passenger (UnReserved) is 91 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from MALDA COURT to Katihar Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Malda Court- Katihar Passenger (UnReserved) - 55769.
Thursday
29-02-2024
Yesterday
01-03-2024
Today
02-03-2024
Tomorrow
03-03-2024
Yet to start from Malda Court at 17:30
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Malda Court
-
Source
17:30
17:30
On Time
-
Source
Old Malda
5 km
17:45
17:45
17:47
17:47
On Time
-
2min
Adina
12 km
17:55
17:55
17:56
17:56
On Time
-
1min
Eklakhi
18 km
18:04
18:04
18:05
18:05
On Time
-
1min
Mahananda Bge
21 km
18:10
18:10
18:11
18:11
On Time
-
1min
Kumarganj
25 km
18:17
18:17
18:18
18:18
On Time
-
1min
Sripur Halt
30 km
18:24
18:24
18:25
18:25
On Time
-
1min
Samsi
34 km
18:32
18:32
18:34
18:34
On Time
-
2min
Malahar
40 km
18:41
18:41
18:42
18:42
On Time
-
1min
Bhaluka Road F
44 km
18:48
18:48
18:50
18:50
On Time
-
2min
Milangarh
49 km
18:56
18:56
18:57
18:57
On Time
-
1min
Harischandrpur
54 km
19:03
19:03
19:05
19:05
On Time
-
2min
Kumedpur
61 km
19:15
19:15
19:17
19:17
On Time
-
2min
Dillidewanganj
64 km
19:23
19:23
19:24
19:24
On Time
-
1min
Labha
68 km
19:30
19:30
19:32
19:32
On Time
-
2min
Pranpur Road
72 km
19:40
19:40
19:42
19:42
On Time
-
2min
Sahjha Halt
75 km
19:48
19:48
19:49
19:49
On Time
-
1min
Kuretha
79 km
19:55
19:55
19:56
19:56
On Time
-
1min
Maniyan
84 km
20:04
20:04
20:05
20:05
On Time
-
1min
Katihar Jn
91 km
21:05
21:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

55769 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Malda Court- Katihar Passenger (UnReserved) 55769 train running or not?

A. Malda Court- Katihar Passenger (UnReserved) 55769 train starts from MALDA COURT at 17:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Malda Court- Katihar Passenger (UnReserved) 55769 train now?

A. Check the location of Malda Court- Katihar Passenger (UnReserved) 55769 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 20 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Malda Court- Katihar Passenger (UnReserved) 55769 train?

A. The last stop for Malda Court- Katihar Passenger (UnReserved) 55769 train is Katihar Jn(KIR). The train reaches Katihar Jn at 21:05