more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

55902Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
21-09-2021
Wednesday
22-09-2021
Thursday
23-09-2021
Yesterday
24-09-2021
Today
25-09-2021
Tomorrow
26-09-2021
Monday
27-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Tinsukia Jn
-
Source
07:50
Cancelled
-
Source
New Tinsukia Jn
2 km
08:00
08:15
Cancelled
-
-
Charali
8 km
08:29
08:31
Cancelled
-
-
Bordubi Road
14 km
08:39
08:41
Cancelled
-
-
Duliajan
18 km
08:50
08:55
Cancelled
-
-
Naharkatiya
27 km
09:05
09:10
Cancelled
-
-
Balimara
33 km
09:18
09:20
Cancelled
-
-
Namrup
38 km
09:30
09:35
Cancelled
-
-
Borhat
44 km
09:46
09:51
Cancelled
-
-
Baruanagar
48 km
10:02
10:04
Cancelled
-
-
Sapekhati
56 km
10:12
10:17
Cancelled
-
-
Longpatia
64 km
10:26
10:28
Cancelled
-
-
Bhojo
70 km
10:35
10:40
Cancelled
-
-
Safrai
81 km
10:51
10:53
Cancelled
-
-
Lakswa
91 km
11:05
11:07
Cancelled
-
-
Mahutgaon
98 km
11:16
11:18
Cancelled
-
-
Simaluguri Jn
104 km
11:25
11:30
Cancelled
-
-
Nazira
108 km
11:42
11:44
Cancelled
-
-
Mezenga S
112 km
11:51
11:53
Cancelled
-
-
Namtiali
119 km
12:02
12:06
Cancelled
-
-
Amguri
130 km
12:30
12:35
Cancelled
-
-
Seleng Hat
136 km
12:50
12:52
Cancelled
-
-
Lahing
142 km
13:00
13:02
Cancelled
-
-
Nakachari
148 km
13:36
13:38
Cancelled
-
-
Mariani Jn
158 km
14:25
14:35
Cancelled
-
-
Titabar
171 km
14:55
14:57
Cancelled
-
-
Chakiting
182 km
15:43
15:45
Cancelled
-
-
Kamarbandha Ali
187 km
15:53
15:55
Cancelled
-
-
Furkating Jn
196 km
16:15
16:20
Cancelled
-
-
Oating
201 km
16:26
16:28
Cancelled
-
-
Jamguri
206 km
16:36
16:38
Cancelled
-
-
Bhilgaon
213 km
16:47
16:49
Cancelled
-
-
Barpathar
221 km
16:59
17:04
Cancelled
-
-
Sarupathar
230 km
17:16
17:21
Cancelled
-
-
Naojan
239 km
17:41
17:43
Cancelled
-
-
Chongajan
246 km
17:52
17:54
Cancelled
-
-
Bokajan
252 km
18:00
18:02
Cancelled
-
-
Khotkhoti
261 km
18:18
18:20
Cancelled
-
-
Dimapur
267 km
18:30
18:40
Cancelled
-
-
Rangapahar Crs
271 km
18:48
18:50
Cancelled
-
-
Rangapahar
273 km
18:59
19:01
Cancelled
-
-
Dhansiri
285 km
19:10
19:12
Cancelled
-
-
Daldali
294 km
19:34
19:36
Cancelled
-
-
Diphu
304 km
19:50
19:55
Cancelled
-
-
Nailalung
313 km
20:31
20:33
Cancelled
-
-
Langcholiet
323 km
20:52
20:54
Cancelled
-
-
Bar Langfer S
329 km
21:07
21:09
Cancelled
-
-
Lumding Jn
336 km
21:30
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination