Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

55902 Tsk Lmg Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 55902 Tsk Lmg Passenger train live running status. 55902 Tsk Lmg Passenger train runs from Tinsukia Jn (TSK) to Lumding Jn (LMG) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 55902 train covers 48 stations. The departure time for 55902 Tsk Lmg Passenger from Tinsukia Jn is . The arrival time to Lumding Jn is . The total distance covered by Tsk Lmg Passenger is 336 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Tinsukia Jn to Lumding Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Tsk Lmg Passenger - 55902.
Wednesday
19-06-2024
Yesterday
20-06-2024
Today
21-06-2024
Tomorrow
22-06-2024
Yet to start from Tinsukia Jn at
Refresh
Updated 25hr 59min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Tinsukia Jn
-
Source
07:50
On Time
-
Source
New Tinsukia Jn
2 km
08:00
08:15
On Time
-
15min
Charali
8 km
08:29
08:31
On Time
-
2min
Bordubi Road
14 km
08:39
08:41
On Time
-
2min
Duliajan
18 km
08:50
08:55
On Time
-
5min
Naharkatiya
27 km
09:05
09:10
On Time
-
5min
Balimara
33 km
09:18
09:20
On Time
-
2min
Namrup
38 km
09:30
09:35
On Time
-
5min
Borhat
44 km
09:46
09:51
On Time
-
5min
Baruanagar
48 km
10:02
10:04
On Time
-
2min
Sapekhati
56 km
10:12
10:17
On Time
-
5min
Longpatia
64 km
10:26
10:28
On Time
-
2min
Bhojo
70 km
10:35
10:40
On Time
-
5min
Safrai
81 km
10:51
10:53
On Time
-
2min
Lakswa
91 km
11:05
11:07
On Time
-
2min
Mahutgaon
98 km
11:16
11:18
On Time
-
2min
Simaluguri Jn
104 km
11:25
11:30
On Time
-
5min
Nazira
108 km
11:42
11:44
On Time
-
2min
Mezenga S
112 km
11:51
11:53
On Time
-
2min
Namtiali
119 km
12:02
12:06
On Time
-
4min
Amguri
130 km
12:30
12:35
On Time
-
5min
Seleng Hat
136 km
12:50
12:52
On Time
-
2min
Lahing
142 km
13:00
13:02
On Time
-
2min
Nakachari
148 km
13:36
13:38
On Time
-
2min
Mariani Jn
158 km
14:25
14:35
On Time
-
10min
Titabar
171 km
14:55
14:57
On Time
-
2min
Chakiting
182 km
15:43
15:45
On Time
-
2min
Kamarbandha Ali
187 km
15:53
15:55
On Time
-
2min
Furkating Jn
196 km
16:15
16:20
On Time
-
5min
Oating
201 km
16:26
16:28
On Time
-
2min
Jamguri
206 km
16:36
16:38
On Time
-
2min
Bhilgaon
213 km
16:47
16:49
On Time
-
2min
Barpathar
221 km
16:59
17:04
On Time
-
5min
Sarupathar
230 km
17:16
17:21
On Time
-
5min
Naojan
239 km
17:41
17:43
On Time
-
2min
Chongajan
246 km
17:52
17:54
On Time
-
2min
Bokajan
252 km
18:00
18:02
On Time
-
2min
Khotkhoti
261 km
18:18
18:20
On Time
-
2min
Dimapur
267 km
18:30
18:40
On Time
-
10min
Rangapahar Crs
271 km
18:48
18:50
On Time
-
2min
Rangapahar
273 km
18:59
19:01
On Time
-
2min
Dhansiri
285 km
19:10
19:12
On Time
-
2min
Daldali
294 km
19:34
19:36
On Time
-
2min
Diphu
304 km
19:50
19:55
On Time
-
5min
Nailalung
313 km
20:31
20:33
On Time
-
2min
Langcholiet
323 km
20:52
20:54
On Time
-
2min
Bar Langfer S
329 km
21:07
21:09
On Time
-
2min
Lumding Jn
336 km
21:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Tsk Lmg Passenger 55902 train running or not?

A. Tsk Lmg Passenger 55902 train starts from Tinsukia Jn at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Tsk Lmg Passenger 55902 train now?

A. Check the location of Tsk Lmg Passenger 55902 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 48 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Tsk Lmg Passenger 55902 train?

A. The last stop for Tsk Lmg Passenger 55902 train is Lumding Jn(LMG). The train reaches Lumding Jn at