Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

56033 Mayiladuthurai - Mannargudi Passenger (unreserved) Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 56033 Mayiladuthurai - Mannargudi Passenger (unreserved) train live running status. 56033 Mayiladuthurai - Mannargudi Passenger (unreserved) train runs from Mayiladuturai J (MV) to MANNARGUDI (MQ) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 56033 train covers 10 stations. The departure time for 56033 Mayiladuthurai - Mannargudi Passenger (unreserved) from Mayiladuturai J is 16:40. The arrival time to MANNARGUDI is 18:55. The total distance covered by Mayiladuthurai - Mannargudi Passenger (unreserved) is 76 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Mayiladuturai J to MANNARGUDI. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Mayiladuthurai - Mannargudi Passenger (unreserved) - 56033.
Thursday
22-02-2024
Yesterday
23-02-2024
Today
24-02-2024
Tomorrow
25-02-2024
Yet to start from Mayiladuturai J at 16:40
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mayiladuturai J
-
Source
16:40
16:40
On Time
-
Source
Peralam Jn
15 km
17:00
17:00
17:01
17:01
On Time
-
1min
Punthottam
18 km
17:07
17:07
17:08
17:08
On Time
-
1min
Nannilam
23 km
17:16
17:16
17:17
17:17
On Time
-
1min
Thiruvarur Jn
38 km
17:35
17:35
17:40
17:40
On Time
-
5min
Kulikarai
44 km
17:47
17:47
17:48
17:48
On Time
-
1min
Tirumanthikunam
48 km
17:53
17:53
17:54
17:54
On Time
-
1min
Koradacheri
54 km
18:01
18:01
18:02
18:02
On Time
-
1min
Nidamangalam
62 km
18:10
18:10
18:12
18:12
On Time
-
2min
Mannargudi
76 km
18:55
18:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

56033 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Mayiladuthurai - Mannargudi Passenger (unreserved) 56033 train running or not?

A. Mayiladuthurai - Mannargudi Passenger (unreserved) 56033 train starts from Mayiladuturai J at 16:40. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Mayiladuthurai - Mannargudi Passenger (unreserved) 56033 train now?

A. Check the location of Mayiladuthurai - Mannargudi Passenger (unreserved) 56033 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 10 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Mayiladuthurai - Mannargudi Passenger (unreserved) 56033 train?

A. The last stop for Mayiladuthurai - Mannargudi Passenger (unreserved) 56033 train is MANNARGUDI(MQ). The train reaches MANNARGUDI at 18:55