Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

56034 Mq Mv Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 56034 Mq Mv Passenger train live running status. 56034 Mq Mv Passenger train runs from MANNARGUDI (MQ) to Mayiladuturai J (MV) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 56034 train covers 10 stations. The departure time for 56034 Mq Mv Passenger from MANNARGUDI is 08:30. The arrival time to Mayiladuturai J is 10:50. The total distance covered by Mq Mv Passenger is 76 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from MANNARGUDI to Mayiladuturai J. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Mq Mv Passenger - 56034.
Wednesday
07-12-2022
Yesterday
08-12-2022
Today
09-12-2022
Tomorrow
10-12-2022
Yet to start from Mannargudi at 08:30
Refresh
Updated 19hr 15min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mannargudi
-
Source
08:30
08:30
On Time
-
Source
Nidamangalam
13 km
08:55
08:55
08:57
08:57
On Time
-
2min
Koradacheri
21 km
09:04
09:04
09:05
09:05
On Time
-
1min
Tirumanthikunam
27 km
09:11
09:11
09:12
09:12
On Time
-
1min
Kulikarai
32 km
09:17
09:17
09:18
09:18
On Time
-
1min
Thiruvarur Jn
37 km
09:28
09:28
09:30
09:30
On Time
-
2min
Nannilam
52 km
09:48
09:48
09:49
09:49
On Time
-
1min
Punthottam
57 km
09:54
09:54
09:55
09:55
On Time
-
1min
Peralam Jn
60 km
10:01
10:01
10:02
10:02
On Time
-
1min
Mayiladuturai J
76 km
10:50
10:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

56034 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Mq Mv Passenger 56034 train running or not?

A. Mq Mv Passenger 56034 train starts from MANNARGUDI at 08:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Mq Mv Passenger 56034 train now?

A. Check the location of Mq Mv Passenger 56034 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 10 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Mq Mv Passenger 56034 train?

A. The last stop for Mq Mv Passenger 56034 train is Mayiladuturai J(MV). The train reaches Mayiladuturai J at 10:50