Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

56137 Uam Mtp Passr Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 56137 Uam Mtp Passr train live running status. 56137 Uam Mtp Passr train runs from Udagamandalam (UAM) to Metupalaiyam (MTP) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 56137 train covers 7 stations. The departure time for 56137 Uam Mtp Passr from Udagamandalam is 14:00. The arrival time to Metupalaiyam is 17:35. The total distance covered by Uam Mtp Passr is 46 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Udagamandalam to Metupalaiyam. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Uam Mtp Passr - 56137.
Tuesday
28-05-2024
Yesterday
29-05-2024
Today
30-05-2024
Tomorrow
31-05-2024
Yet to start from Udagamandalam at 14:00
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Udagamandalam
-
Source
14:00
14:00
On Time
-
Source
Lovedale
4 km
14:10
14:10
14:11
14:11
On Time
-
1min
Ketti
8 km
14:24
14:24
14:25
14:25
On Time
-
1min
Aravankadu
14 km
14:41
14:41
14:42
14:42
On Time
-
1min
Wellington
17 km
14:51
14:51
14:52
14:52
On Time
-
1min
Coonoor
18 km
15:05
15:05
15:15
15:15
On Time
-
10min
Metupalaiyam
46 km
17:35
17:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

56137 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Uam Mtp Passr 56137 train running or not?

A. Uam Mtp Passr 56137 train starts from Udagamandalam at 14:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Uam Mtp Passr 56137 train now?

A. Check the location of Uam Mtp Passr 56137 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 7 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Uam Mtp Passr 56137 train?

A. The last stop for Uam Mtp Passr 56137 train is Metupalaiyam(MTP). The train reaches Metupalaiyam at 17:35