Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

56268 Mys Ask Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 56268 Mys Ask Passenger train live running status. 56268 Mys Ask Passenger train runs from Mysuru Jn (MYS) to Arsikere Jn (ASK) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 56268 train covers 21 stations. The departure time for 56268 Mys Ask Passenger from Mysuru Jn is 18:20. The arrival time to Arsikere Jn is 22:25. The total distance covered by Mys Ask Passenger is 167 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Mysuru Jn to Arsikere Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Mys Ask Passenger - 56268.
Wednesday
28-02-2024
Yesterday
29-02-2024
Today
01-03-2024
Tomorrow
02-03-2024
Yet to start from Mysuru Jn at 18:20
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mysuru Jn
-
Source
18:20
18:20
On Time
-
Source
Belagula
10 km
18:34
18:34
18:35
18:35
On Time
-
1min
Krishnarajasgra
13 km
18:39
18:39
18:40
18:40
On Time
-
1min
Kallur Yedahli
20 km
18:47
18:47
18:48
18:48
On Time
-
1min
Sagarkatte
24 km
18:54
18:54
18:55
18:55
On Time
-
1min
Dornahalli
29 km
19:02
19:02
19:03
19:03
On Time
-
1min
Krishnarajnagar
34 km
19:08
19:08
19:10
19:10
On Time
-
2min
Hampapura
39 km
19:14
19:14
19:15
19:15
On Time
-
1min
Arjunahalli
45 km
19:20
19:20
19:21
19:21
On Time
-
1min
Hosa Agrahara
50 km
19:25
19:25
19:26
19:26
On Time
-
1min
Akkihebbaiu
56 km
19:35
19:35
19:36
19:36
On Time
-
1min
Birahalli
61 km
19:40
19:40
19:41
19:41
On Time
-
1min
Mandagere
69 km
19:48
19:48
19:50
19:50
On Time
-
2min
Sravanur
75 km
19:57
19:57
19:58
19:58
On Time
-
1min
Annechakanahali
82 km
20:02
20:02
20:03
20:03
On Time
-
1min
Hole Narsipur
88 km
20:18
20:18
20:20
20:20
On Time
-
2min
Mavinkere
99 km
20:33
20:33
20:34
20:34
On Time
-
1min
Hassan
120 km
20:58
20:58
21:00
21:00
On Time
-
2min
Bageshapura
141 km
21:24
21:24
21:25
21:25
On Time
-
1min
Habanghata
156 km
21:39
21:39
21:40
21:40
On Time
-
1min
Arsikere Jn
167 km
22:25
22:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

56268 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Mys Ask Passenger 56268 train running or not?

A. Mys Ask Passenger 56268 train starts from Mysuru Jn at 18:20. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Mys Ask Passenger 56268 train now?

A. Check the location of Mys Ask Passenger 56268 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 21 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Mys Ask Passenger 56268 train?

A. The last stop for Mys Ask Passenger 56268 train is Arsikere Jn(ASK). The train reaches Arsikere Jn at 22:25