Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

56304 Ncj Ktym Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 56304 Ncj Ktym Passenger train live running status. 56304 Ncj Ktym Passenger train runs from Nagercoil Jn (NCJ) to Kottayam (KTYM) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 56304 train covers 44 stations. The departure time for 56304 Ncj Ktym Passenger from Nagercoil Jn is . The arrival time to Kottayam is 20:00. The total distance covered by Ncj Ktym Passenger is 231 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Nagercoil Jn to Kottayam. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ncj Ktym Passenger - 56304.
Saturday
20-07-2024
Yesterday
21-07-2024
Today
22-07-2024
Tomorrow
23-07-2024
Yet to start from Nagercoil Jn at
Refresh
Updated 5hr 25min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Nagercoil Jn
-
Source
12:15
On Time
-
Source
Nager Coil Town
5 km
12:21
12:22
On Time
-
1min
Virani Alur
10 km
12:28
12:29
On Time
-
1min
Eraniel
18 km
12:39
12:40
On Time
-
1min
Palliyadi
26 km
12:48
12:49
On Time
-
1min
Kulitthurai
33 km
12:59
13:00
On Time
-
1min
Kulitturai West
36 km
13:07
13:08
1min
-
1min
Parashshala
41 km
13:19
13:20
On Time
-
1min
Dhanuvachapuram
47 km
13:24
13:25
On Time
-
1min
Amaravila
51 km
13:29
13:30
On Time
-
1min
Neyyattinkara
54 km
13:34
13:35
On Time
-
1min
Balaramapuram
58 km
13:41
13:42
On Time
-
1min
Nemem
63 km
13:49
13:50
On Time
-
1min
Trivandrum Cntl
71 km
14:30
14:30
14:35
14:35
On Time
-
5min
Trivandrum Pett
73 km
14:40
14:40
14:41
14:41
On Time
-
1min
Kochuveli
78 km
14:48
14:48
14:49
14:49
On Time
-
1min
Veli
80 km
14:54
14:54
14:55
14:55
On Time
-
1min
Kazhakuttam
84 km
14:59
14:59
15:00
15:00
On Time
-
1min
Kaniyapuram
88 km
15:04
15:04
15:05
15:05
On Time
-
1min
Murukkampuzha
92 km
15:10
15:10
15:11
15:11
On Time
-
1min
Perunguzhi
95 km
15:15
15:15
15:16
15:16
On Time
-
1min
Chirayinkeezh
99 km
15:20
15:20
15:21
15:21
On Time
-
1min
Kadakavur
102 km
15:29
15:29
15:30
15:30
On Time
-
1min
Akathumuri
105 km
15:36
15:36
15:37
15:37
On Time
-
1min
Varkalasivagiri
112 km
15:44
15:44
15:45
15:45
On Time
-
1min
Edavai
115 km
15:51
15:51
15:52
15:52
On Time
-
1min
Kappil
118 km
15:56
15:56
15:57
15:57
On Time
-
1min
Paravur
123 km
16:04
16:04
16:05
16:05
On Time
-
1min
Mayyanad
126 km
16:09
16:09
16:10
16:10
On Time
-
1min
Iravipuram
131 km
16:15
16:15
16:16
16:16
On Time
-
1min
Kollam Jn
135 km
16:59
16:59
17:00
17:00
On Time
-
1min
Perinad
144 km
17:08
17:08
17:09
17:09
On Time
-
1min
Munroturuttu
150 km
17:15
17:15
17:16
17:16
On Time
-
1min
Sasthankotta
155 km
17:24
17:24
17:25
17:25
On Time
-
1min
Karunagapalli
162 km
17:34
17:34
17:35
17:35
On Time
-
1min
Ochira
170 km
17:44
17:44
17:45
17:45
On Time
-
1min
Kayankulam Jn
176 km
18:08
18:08
18:10
18:10
On Time
-
2min
Mavelikara
184 km
18:19
18:19
18:20
18:20
On Time
-
1min
Cheriyanad
190 km
18:25
18:25
18:26
18:26
On Time
-
1min
Chengannur
196 km
18:34
18:34
18:35
18:35
On Time
-
1min
Tiruvalla
205 km
18:44
18:44
18:45
18:45
On Time
-
1min
Changanaseri
213 km
18:54
18:54
18:55
18:55
On Time
-
1min
Chingavanam
223 km
19:04
19:04
19:05
19:05
On Time
-
1min
Kottayam
231 km
20:00
20:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Ncj Ktym Passenger 56304 train running or not?

A. Ncj Ktym Passenger 56304 train starts from Nagercoil Jn at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ncj Ktym Passenger 56304 train now?

A. Check the location of Ncj Ktym Passenger 56304 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 44 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ncj Ktym Passenger 56304 train?

A. The last stop for Ncj Ktym Passenger 56304 train is Kottayam(KTYM). The train reaches Kottayam at 20:00