more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

56304Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
18-09-2021
Sunday
19-09-2021
Monday
20-09-2021
Yesterday
21-09-2021
Today
22-09-2021
Tomorrow
23-09-2021
Friday
24-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Nagercoil Jn
-
Source
12:15
Cancelled
-
Source
Nager Coil Town
5 km
12:21
12:22
Cancelled
-
-
Virani Alur
10 km
12:28
12:29
Cancelled
-
-
Eraniel
18 km
12:39
12:40
Cancelled
-
-
Palliyadi
26 km
12:48
12:49
Cancelled
-
-
Kulitthurai
33 km
12:59
13:00
Cancelled
-
-
Kulitturai West
36 km
13:07
13:08
Cancelled
-
-
Parashshala
41 km
13:19
13:20
Cancelled
-
-
Dhanuvachapuram
47 km
13:24
13:25
Cancelled
-
-
Amaravila
51 km
13:29
13:30
Cancelled
-
-
Neyyattinkara
54 km
13:34
13:35
Cancelled
-
-
Balaramapuram
58 km
13:41
13:42
Cancelled
-
-
Nemem
63 km
13:49
13:50
Cancelled
-
-
Trivandrum Cntl
71 km
14:30
14:35
Cancelled
-
-
Trivandrum Pett
73 km
14:40
14:41
Cancelled
-
-
Kochuveli
78 km
14:48
14:49
Cancelled
-
-
Veli
80 km
14:54
14:55
Cancelled
-
-
Kazhakuttam
84 km
14:59
15:00
Cancelled
-
-
Kaniyapuram
88 km
15:04
15:05
Cancelled
-
-
Murukkampuzha
92 km
15:10
15:11
Cancelled
-
-
Perunguzhi
95 km
15:15
15:16
Cancelled
-
-
Chirayinkeezh
99 km
15:20
15:21
Cancelled
-
-
Kadakavur
102 km
15:29
15:30
Cancelled
-
-
Akathumuri
105 km
15:36
15:37
Cancelled
-
-
Varkalasivagiri
112 km
15:44
15:45
Cancelled
-
-
Edavai
115 km
15:51
15:52
Cancelled
-
-
Kappil
118 km
15:56
15:57
Cancelled
-
-
Paravur
123 km
16:04
16:05
Cancelled
-
-
Mayyanad
126 km
16:09
16:10
Cancelled
-
-
Iravipuram
131 km
16:15
16:16
Cancelled
-
-
Kollam Jn
135 km
16:59
17:00
Cancelled
-
-
Perinad
144 km
17:08
17:09
Cancelled
-
-
Munroturuttu
150 km
17:15
17:16
Cancelled
-
-
Sasthankotta
155 km
17:24
17:25
Cancelled
-
-
Karunagapalli
162 km
17:34
17:35
Cancelled
-
-
Ochira
170 km
17:44
17:45
Cancelled
-
-
Kayankulam Jn
176 km
18:08
18:10
Cancelled
-
-
Mavelikara
184 km
18:19
18:20
Cancelled
-
-
Cheriyanad
190 km
18:25
18:26
Cancelled
-
-
Chengannur
196 km
18:34
18:35
Cancelled
-
-
Tiruvalla
205 km
18:44
18:45
Cancelled
-
-
Changanaseri
213 km
18:54
18:55
Cancelled
-
-
Chingavanam
223 km
19:04
19:05
Cancelled
-
-
Kottayam
231 km
20:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination