more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

56319Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
12-06-2021
Sunday
13-06-2021
Monday
14-06-2021
Yesterday
15-06-2021
Today
16-06-2021
Tomorrow
17-06-2021
Friday
18-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Nagercoil Jn
-
Source
07:10
Cancelled
-
Source
Tovalai
9 km
07:16
07:17
Cancelled
-
-
Aralvaymozhi
13 km
07:22
07:23
Cancelled
-
-
N. Panakudi
23 km
07:30
07:31
Cancelled
-
-
Valliyur
31 km
07:39
07:40
Cancelled
-
-
Nanguneri
45 km
07:50
07:51
Cancelled
-
-
Sengulam
58 km
08:00
08:01
Cancelled
-
-
Melappalaiyam
69 km
08:14
08:15
Cancelled
-
-
Tirunelveli
73 km
09:25
09:30
Cancelled
-
-
Talaiyuthu
80 km
09:41
09:42
Cancelled
-
-
Vanchimaniyachi
102 km
09:58
10:00
Cancelled
-
-
Kadambur
116 km
10:13
10:14
Cancelled
-
-
Kovilpatti
138 km
10:34
10:35
Cancelled
-
-
Satur
160 km
10:54
10:55
Cancelled
-
-
Virudunagar Jn
187 km
11:43
11:45
Cancelled
-
-
Tirumangalam
213 km
12:14
12:15
Cancelled
-
-
Tiruparankndrm
223 km
12:29
12:30
Cancelled
-
-
Madurai Jn
230 km
13:10
13:15
Cancelled
-
-
Sholavandan
251 km
13:40
13:41
Cancelled
-
-
Kodaikanal Road
270 km
13:59
14:00
Cancelled
-
-
Ambaturai
281 km
14:14
14:15
Cancelled
-
-
Dindigul Jn
293 km
14:20
14:30
Cancelled
-
-
Eriodu
313 km
14:54
14:55
Cancelled
-
-
Palaiyam
337 km
15:19
15:20
Cancelled
-
-
Velliyani
351 km
15:34
15:35
Cancelled
-
-
Karur
367 km
16:07
16:10
Cancelled
-
-
Pugalur
381 km
16:34
16:35
Cancelled
-
-
Kodumudi
393 km
16:49
16:50
Cancelled
-
-
Unjalur
399 km
16:59
17:00
Cancelled
-
-
Pasur
412 km
17:09
17:15
Cancelled
-
-
Erode Jn
431 km
17:52
18:25
Cancelled
-
-
Uttukuli
468 km
19:03
19:05
Cancelled
-
-
Tiruppur
482 km
19:17
19:20
Cancelled
-
-
Somanur
499 km
19:34
19:35
Cancelled
-
-
Irugur
514 km
19:49
19:50
Cancelled
-
-
Singanallur
518 km
19:54
19:55
Cancelled
-
-
Pilamedu
523 km
20:04
20:05
Cancelled
-
-
Coimbatore Nrth
529 km
20:14
20:15
Cancelled
-
-
Coimbatore Jn
532 km
20:50
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination