Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

56767 Tn Tcn Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 56767 Tn Tcn Passenger train live running status. 56767 Tn Tcn Passenger train runs from Tuticorin (TN) to TIRUCHENDUR (TCN) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 56767 train covers 21 stations. The departure time for 56767 Tn Tcn Passenger from Tuticorin is 08:45. The arrival time to TIRUCHENDUR is 13:10. The total distance covered by Tn Tcn Passenger is 121 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Tuticorin to TIRUCHENDUR. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Tn Tcn Passenger - 56767.
Saturday
26-11-2022
Yesterday
27-11-2022
Today
28-11-2022
Tomorrow
29-11-2022
Yet to start from Tuticorin at 08:45
Refresh
Updated 15hr 4min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Tuticorin
-
Source
08:45
08:45
On Time
-
Source
Tuti Melur
1 km
08:49
08:50
On Time
-
1min
Milavittan
7 km
08:58
08:59
On Time
-
1min
Tattapparai
14 km
09:07
09:08
On Time
-
1min
Kailasapuram
18 km
09:14
09:15
On Time
-
1min
Vanchimaniyachi
31 km
09:55
10:10
On Time
-
15min
Naraikkinar
37 km
10:19
10:20
On Time
-
1min
Gangaikondan
45 km
10:29
10:29
10:30
10:30
On Time
-
1min
Talaiyuthu
53 km
10:39
10:39
10:40
10:40
On Time
-
1min
Tirunelveli
60 km
11:10
11:10
11:15
11:15
On Time
-
5min
Palayankottai
65 km
11:29
11:29
11:30
11:30
On Time
-
1min
Seydunganallur
76 km
11:40
11:40
11:41
11:41
On Time
-
1min
Thathankulam
80 km
11:46
11:46
11:47
11:47
On Time
-
1min
Srivaikuntam
88 km
11:55
11:55
11:56
11:56
On Time
-
1min
Alwar Tirunagri
93 km
12:02
12:02
12:03
12:03
On Time
-
1min
Nazareth
98 km
12:09
12:09
12:10
12:10
On Time
-
1min
Kachchanvilai
104 km
12:16
12:16
12:17
12:17
On Time
-
1min
Kurumbur
106 km
12:21
12:21
12:22
12:22
On Time
-
1min
Arumuganeri
112 km
12:26
12:26
12:27
12:27
On Time
-
1min
Kayalpattinam
113 km
12:31
12:31
12:32
12:32
On Time
-
1min
Tiruchendur
121 km
13:10
13:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

56767 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Tn Tcn Passenger 56767 train running or not?

A. Tn Tcn Passenger 56767 train starts from Tuticorin at 08:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Tn Tcn Passenger 56767 train now?

A. Check the location of Tn Tcn Passenger 56767 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 21 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Tn Tcn Passenger 56767 train?

A. The last stop for Tn Tcn Passenger 56767 train is TIRUCHENDUR(TCN). The train reaches TIRUCHENDUR at 13:10
Tuticorin to Tiruchchendur Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Tuticorin to Tiruchchendur