Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

57146 भद्राचलम रोड दोर्नाकल पैसेंजर Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 57146 भद्राचलम रोड दोर्नाकल पैसेंजर train live running status. 57146 भद्राचलम रोड दोर्नाकल पैसेंजर train runs from Bhadrachalam Rd (BDCR) to Dornakal Jn (DKJ) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 57146 train covers 8 stations. The departure time for 57146 भद्राचलम रोड दोर्नाकल पैसेंजर from Bhadrachalam Rd is 17:30. The arrival time to Dornakal Jn is 18:54. The total distance covered by भद्राचलम रोड दोर्नाकल पैसेंजर is 54 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bhadrachalam Rd to Dornakal Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of भद्राचलम रोड दोर्नाकल पैसेंजर - 57146.
Tuesday
23-04-2024
Yesterday
24-04-2024
Today
25-04-2024
Tomorrow
26-04-2024
Yet to start from Bhadrachalam Rd at 17:30
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhadrachalam Rd
-
Source
17:30
17:30
On Time
-
Source
Bethampudi
9 km
17:39
17:39
17:40
17:40
On Time
-
1min
Tadakalpudi
16 km
17:49
17:49
17:50
17:50
On Time
-
1min
Chimalpahad
25 km
18:01
18:01
18:02
18:02
On Time
-
1min
Gandhipuram Hal
33 km
18:10
18:10
18:11
18:11
On Time
-
1min
Karepalli
38 km
18:17
18:17
18:18
18:18
On Time
-
1min
Pocharam
47 km
18:27
18:27
18:28
18:28
On Time
-
1min
Dornakal Jn
54 km
18:54
18:54
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

57146 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is भद्राचलम रोड दोर्नाकल पैसेंजर 57146 train running or not?

A. भद्राचलम रोड दोर्नाकल पैसेंजर 57146 train starts from Bhadrachalam Rd at 17:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is भद्राचलम रोड दोर्नाकल पैसेंजर 57146 train now?

A. Check the location of भद्राचलम रोड दोर्नाकल पैसेंजर 57146 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 8 stations

Q. What is the last stop for भद्राचलम रोड दोर्नाकल पैसेंजर 57146 train?

A. The last stop for भद्राचलम रोड दोर्नाकल पैसेंजर 57146 train is Dornakal Jn(DKJ). The train reaches Dornakal Jn at 18:54